Coupe de France Ped au 07/12/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 07/12/2017 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/4 DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA - CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
1 0 2/4 HUE Sylvaine 778 D60 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
1 0 1/4 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 3/4 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 4/4 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/4 DELI Francoise 1152 D60 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
1 0 2/4 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D60 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 JOUVE Colette 1599 D60 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/4 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 1/4 MANGUERO Denise 2354 D60 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/4 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D60 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/4 GASTARD Catherine 3232 D60 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 3/4 VAGNER Christine 3651 D60 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/4 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 2/4 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/4 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D60 7203PL - PRYTANEE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR - BALISE 63
1 0 2/4 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D60 2408NA - CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
1 0 1/4 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D60 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/4 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D60 4802OC - MENDE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D60 8203OC - SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D60 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/4 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D60 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/4 BELLAT Therese 13025 D60 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 3/4 DESHAYES Jacqueline 13582 D60 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 3/4 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D60 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 3/4 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 4/4 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D60 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 3/4 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D60 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 1/4 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D60 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 4/4 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 2/4 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D60 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 3/4 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D60 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/4 ALLIES Anne 23146 D60 4802OC - MENDE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 COLIN Viviane 24881 D60 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 CATMUR virginia 25103 D60 0503PZ - BRIANCON NATURE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1 0 3/4 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D60 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D60 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
Page 1/1