Coupe de France Ped au 07/12/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 07/12/2017 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 3/5 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H20 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 POULAIN Gael 9172 H20 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/5 RINGOT Paul 12358 H20 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 ROUX Corentin 12519 H20 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 3/5 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/5 TANGUY Leo 13329 H20 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H20 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 3/5 BILHERAN Guilhem 14122 H20 4704NA - ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS
1 0 3/5 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 5/5 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 5/5 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H20 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 2/5 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H20 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/5 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H20 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 5/5 TALON Julien 15470 H20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 4/5 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H20 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
1 0 3/5 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H20 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 4/5 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H20 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 3/5 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H20 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 2/5 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H20 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 5/5 MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H20 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/5 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H20 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 4/5 NEEL Jolan 21011 H20 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 3/5 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 5/5 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H20 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/5 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H20 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H20 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 1/5 DOTT Anathael 23432 H20 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/5 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H20 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/5 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H20 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 5/5 HALTZ Louis 24070 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 5/5 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 5/5 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H20 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/5 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H20 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H20 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 ROUX Fleury 25237 H20 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H20 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/5 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H20 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H20 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/5 RAHIER Alban 25937 H20 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H20 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 4/5 BASSET Titouan 26162 H20 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 2/5 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H20 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 1/5 SOEUR Romain 26687 H20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H20 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
1 0 1/5 FRADET Adrien 26803 H20 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H20 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 1/5 EXPERT Julian 27568 H20 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 5/5 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 5/5 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 RABIER Théophile 28498 H20 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 2/5 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H20 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/5 FATTICCI Guillaume 28572 H20 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 SAUVAGET Lucien 29011 H20 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PERRIN Loïc 29251 H20 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 1/5 BERQUEZ Adrien 29678 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 4/5 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H20 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GENITONI Rodolphe 30248 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 4/5 CARLIER Axel 30348 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 4/5 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H20 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
Page 1/1