Coupe de France Ped au 07/12/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 07/12/2017 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 3/5 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H45 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 2/5 DUCRET Philippe 241 H45 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 1/5 SERINET Laurent 501 H45 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 JORDAN Frederic 611 H45 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 2/5 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 2/5 SCHIAVO Regis 1313 H45 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 1/5 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H45 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 3/5 LAINE Laurent 1755 H45 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
1 0 1/5 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 5/5 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 1/5 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
1 0 2/5 VANNIER Eric 2120 H45 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 1/5 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 COULIARD Laurent 2312 H45 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 1/5 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H45 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 1/5 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H45 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 3/5 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 4/5 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/5 MILLERY Patrice 3214 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H45 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H45 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 FAMBON Florian 4040 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 TANGUY Gael 4589 H45 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/5 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/5 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 5/5 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H45 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H45 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 4/5 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H45 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 2/5 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
1 0 1/5 LECLERC Philippe 7192 H45 4302AR - AZIMUT 43
1 0 2/5 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 FLECK Frederick 8042 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 2/5 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 4/5 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 3/5 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 1/5 LOUVAT Mathieu 8510 H45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 8538 H45 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 BOULMIER Alain 9183 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 1/5 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H45 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DUBOIS Christophe 9258 H45 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 5/5 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 5/5 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 3/5 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H45 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
1 0 1/5 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 4/5 RAVENET Eric 9775 H45 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 FORTUNATO Edouard 10266 H45 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 NORE Vincent 10268 H45 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 2/5 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H45 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 4/5 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H45 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 3/5 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/5 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 JOANNARD David 10962 H45 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/5 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 3/5 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 1/5 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H45 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 5/5 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/5 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 3/5 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/5 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PENAUD Jean-François 12681 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LASSEIGNE Laurent 12763 H45 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/5 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H45 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/5 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H45 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/5 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 COMPAGNON Franck 13249 H45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 4/5 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H45 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
1 0 1/5 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H45 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/5 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 3/5 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 CARUEL François 14688 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/5 DELCAMBRE Francois 14725 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H45 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 3/5 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/5 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 3/5 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H45 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
1 0 2/5 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/5 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DUMONT J-Luc 16563 H45 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
1 0 2/5 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ARLES Christian 16603 H45 1207OC - SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE
1 0 1/5 MARCK Jerome 17005 H45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AR - BALISE 63