Coupe de France Ped au 07/12/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 07/12/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/4 BOISSONNET Anthia 23170 D10 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MIDENA Circe 25773 D10 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 2/4 CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D10 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 2/4 DESSAILLY Flora 26342 D10 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MANOPOULOS Juliette 26516 D10 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 2/4 HARNIST Caroline 27540 D10 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/4 LOUVAT Maé 27739 D10 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LATIL Camille 28696 D10 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 FOLLET Lucile 28764 D10 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 VANNIER Olyne 29203 D10 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 3/4 MARTIN Laura 29216 D10 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 VIALARD Louna 29273 D10 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/4 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D10 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/4 KUENTZ Léonie 29357 D10 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 2/4 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D10 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/4 MAZAN Clémence 30028 D10 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
1 0 3/4 ROCHE Anaïs 30493 D10 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 1/4 PUJOL Clémence 30666 D10 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 BULLA Audrey 30740 D10 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 2/4 FREY Amandine 30781 D10 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/4 ESNAULT Anna 30864 D10 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/4 SUIRE Evane 30896 D10 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 JANOD Titouane 30926 D10 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/4 REICH Anaelle 30946 D10 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/4 DUFOUR Elise 31013 D10 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 2/4 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 PINNA inès 31069 D10 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
1 0 1/4 VADROT Maé 32525 D10 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BRASSART Eryne 32586 D10 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/4 PELLISSIER Juliette 33122 D10 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/4 BERTRAND Marylou 33524 D10 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 2/4 TALON Aglaé 33623 D10 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 COCHEY Apolline 33802 D10 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/4 WENZEL Bonnie 34013 D10 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/4 BONTRON Solen 34074 D10 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/4 AUNEAU Adèle 34277 D10 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/4 SOENEN Léa 34307 D10 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BARRE Camille 34338 D10 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 LECINA Laly 34470 D10 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 MAZELLE Léna 34559 D10 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D10 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/4 REY Clara 34896 D10 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 POCHET Eve 35032 D10 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 MOREAU Elisa 35225 D10 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/4 BERNARD Elisa 35310 D10 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/4 DUCLOS Lucile 35402 D10 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/4 BADOR Jeanne 35430 D10 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GOUVERNAYRE Louhane 35993 D10 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/4 DUGUE Constance 36040 D10 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/4 GEROMEY Loreena 36209 D10 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 PERRIN Anahi 36422 D10 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/4 CHAVEROT Eve 36578 D10 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
Page 1/1