Coupe de France Ped au 07/12/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 07/12/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 4/4 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 4/4 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/4 DELI Francoise 1152 D60 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
1 0 1/4 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 1/4 MANGUERO Denise 2354 D60 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 SUTTER Odile 2387 D60 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 2/4 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/4 CLERC Anne 4272 D60 0404PZ - BALISE 04
1 0 3/4 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 3/4 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/4 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D60 7203PL - PRYTANEE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BRET Dominique 5982 D60 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 3/4 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D60 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 2/4 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D60 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/4 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D60 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D60 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/4 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D60 2408NA - CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
1 0 4/4 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/4 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D60 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 2/4 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D60 8203OC - SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D60 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/4 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/4 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D60 6913AR - CRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON
1 0 2/4 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D60 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 4/4 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D60 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/4 DESHAYES Jacqueline 13582 D60 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/4 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D60 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 3/4 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 4/4 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D60 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D60 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 2/4 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D60 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D60 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 2/4 GIROD Marylene 15423 D60 0504PZ - HAUTES ALPES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D60 0504PZ - HAUTES ALPES ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/4 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 1/4 COLIN Viviane 24881 D60 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1 0 2/4 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D60 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BONNORONT Dany 32895 D60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
Page 1/1