Coupe de France Ped au 07/12/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 07/12/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 SCHIAVO Baptiste 15331 H16 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 4/5 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H16 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/5 SINIBALDI Matthieu 15619 H16 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/5 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H16 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 5/5 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H16 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 PERIN Remi 17230 H16 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 1/5 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/5 PERRIN Simon 18119 H16 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 CHATAGNIER Neo 18255 H16 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 4/5 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H16 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/5 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 2/5 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H16 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
1 0 4/5 HERITIER Mael 19705 H16 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 MAUCONDUIT Mathéo 21269 H16 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 2/5 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H16 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 1/5 RABILLER Gauthier 21481 H16 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 1/5 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H16 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 COSTE Jules 22493 H16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 2/5 COLIN Hugo 22628 H16 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H16 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MARCK Mathéo 22730 H16 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H16 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 5/5 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H16 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/5 MOREL Nils 23452 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 MALARD Matisse 23574 H16 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 4/5 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H16 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 3/5 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H16 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 BORDENAVE Wandrille 24353 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/5 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H16 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H16 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 5/5 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 BECKER Esteban 25346 H16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 5/5 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 1/5 NICOLLE Jules 25721 H16 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 4/5 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H16 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/5 PULIDO Esteban 26081 H16 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H16 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/5 LEHUP Tom 26589 H16 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 4/5 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 3/5 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H16 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 2/5 DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H16 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 3/5 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/5 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/5 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LECURAS Mathis 27331 H16 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 JANQUIN Nicolas 27609 H16 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
1 0 2/5 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H16 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/5 DORIER Arthur 27709 H16 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H16 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 3/5 RICHARD Axel 27824 H16 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 1/5 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H16 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/5 PERETTI Raphaël 27972 H16 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
1 0 4/5 VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 5/5 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 4/5 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 4/5 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 4/5 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 FORGEARD Titouan 28601 H16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 3/5 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LEMARCHAND Arthur 29037 H16 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 1/5 RAU Maël 29097 H16 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H16 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 4/5 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/5 LEROY Théo 29385 H16 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GALLOIS Mathis 29604 H16 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 2/5 FAGOT Nicolas 29768 H16 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GILLET Justin 29832 H16 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
1 0 5/5 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 MERCIER Maxime 29988 H16 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/5 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H16 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 3/5 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H16 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 3/5 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 4/5 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 3/5 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 CASIMIR Guillaume 30080 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 PALLIER Mathis 30138 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 CATANESE Simon 30265 H16 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 2/5 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 MADRANGES Noé 30600 H16 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/5 VALETTE Erwan 30608 H16 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 5/5 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/5 LECOUFLET Enzo 31249 H16 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/5 FERRAND Maxime 31262 H16 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 1/5 TANGUY Alan 31425 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 2/5 LE GALL Kévin 31457 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 CHEVANCHE Emilien 31503 H16 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION