Coupe de France Ped au 09/11/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 09/11/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/4 HUEBER Timeo 16681 H14 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 2/4 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H14 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H14 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/4 SANT Estéban 20000 H14 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 1/4 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H14 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 4/4 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H14 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 1/4 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H14 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 3/4 FLECK Thomas 21226 H14 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 4/4 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H14 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 4/4 PICHARD Romain 21267 H14 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/4 GONET Anatol 22515 H14 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 2/4 CHABANOL Raphaël 22560 H14 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 3/4 PAULY Titouan 22715 H14 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/4 WU Cédric 22943 H14 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 4/4 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H14 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/4 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H14 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
1 0 4/4 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/4 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H14 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 3/4 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H14 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/4 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H14 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 SERRES Ocean 23904 H14 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 PRAT Arthur 23950 H14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 2/4 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H14 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 4/4 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H14 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/4 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H14 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H14 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H14 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 1/4 STEIN Raphael 24786 H14 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/4 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H14 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/4 ESNAULT François 25209 H14 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/4 COSTE Victor 25348 H14 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 3/4 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 2/4 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/4 VIEILLE Antoine 25736 H14 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/4 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 FRECCHIAMI Remi 25919 H14 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H14 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/4 DESSAILLY Léandre 26340 H14 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LEHUP Léo 26590 H14 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 4/4 MENA Louison 26635 H14 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 4/4 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H14 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 3/4 POULAIN Armel 27221 H14 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/4 FOULET MOREAU Virgile 27503 H14 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 PECOURT Aubin 27693 H14 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 4/4 CODURI Hugo 27792 H14 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/4 MEUNIER Florian 28104 H14 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 4/4 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 4/4 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H14 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/4 JOLLY Maël 28595 H14 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 GINER Gaspar 28598 H14 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/4 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H14 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 4/4 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H14 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 3/4 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H14 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 ANDRILLON Victor 28790 H14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/4 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H14 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/4 CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H14 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MASSE Ethan 29205 H14 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 3/4 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H14 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H14 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H14 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/4 BERNIER Maël 29812 H14 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 1/4 LEFEVRE Odin 29949 H14 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 1/4 VIOT Nathanael 29957 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 2/4 AVIAS Millian 30136 H14 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 TALVAS Damien 30151 H14 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 4/4 CARLE Odin 30175 H14 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 3/4 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H14 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/4 DESTRADE Victor 30222 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/4 WOJTKOWSKI Mathis 30347 H14 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
1 0 1/4 HERVE Maxime 30602 H14 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/4 MOUGEOLLE Paul 30657 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 2/4 CHOMEL Timothée 30739 H14 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MARSOT Antonin 31142 H14 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H14 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 1/4 DELAPLAGNE Titouan 31323 H14 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H14 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/4 CROS Aurélien 31571 H14 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BODART NATHAN 31690 H14 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/4 DUTOUQUET SASHA 31694 H14 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 4/4 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 GODARD Eliott 31937 H14 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 3/4 DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H14 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
1 0 1/4 DETOUILLON Matheo 32312 H14 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/4 COUTANT Marius 32713 H14 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H14 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 2/4 VERSAEVEL Emilien 33228 H14 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 4/4 GUNTZ Cyril 33262 H14 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H14 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 2/4 MARIE Louis 33370 H14 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/4 COUCHOUD Xian 33450 H14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/4 DE SOUSA Lucien 33483 H14 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 SCHNEIDER Greg 33666 H14 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BEGOIN William 33739 H14 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 3/4 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H14 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BAUDENS Charles 33817 H14 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/4 DESCOURTY Eliot 34172 H14 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON