Coupe de France Ped au 09/11/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 09/11/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 3/5 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H16 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 2/5 ROSSI Martin 31563 H16 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 1/5 LAFEUILLE Louis 31578 H16 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 5/5 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/5 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 HERZOG Théo 31705 H16 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 BOUGNOL Ossian 31747 H16 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 4/5 MARIEZ KEVIN 31904 H16 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 4/5 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/5 DIEZ Mattéo 32135 H16 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
1 0 2/5 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H16 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 HUBLART Lucas 32418 H16 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 3/5 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 4/5 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H16 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 2/5 CHOTIN Max 32832 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 MINIER Justin 32912 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 2/5 CONWAY Adam 33004 H16 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 SIGUIER JUSTIN 33234 H16 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
1 0 3/5 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H16 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/5 PREVEL Robin 33321 H16 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 1/5 STEWART Ludovic 33338 H16 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 RAYER GUILLIAN 33359 H16 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 3/5 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H16 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 LORON Augustin 33600 H16 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 1/5 FARRE Gabin 33904 H16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 3/5 TRIMBUR Léo 33939 H16 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LACAZE quentin 34159 H16 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
1 0 1/5 MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 VITTU Pierre 34371 H16 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
1 0 1/5 CARLE Titouan 34457 H16 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 MONNERET Mattéo 34691 H16 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
1 0 1/5 GAUTIER-PELISSIER Olivier 34703 H16 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 1/5 COUREAU Etienne 34769 H16 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
1 0 2/5 BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H16 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BUCHON Lucas 35047 H16 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 1/5 KREBS Antoine 35256 H16 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/5 LE MAT Lucas 35535 H16 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DAVID-DAVEAU Damien 35609 H16 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 4/5 DECLERCQ Lou 35774 H16 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ROBIN Kylian 35821 H16 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 RODRIGUES Antoine 35937 H16 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 BAECHELE Tom 35992 H16 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BOURREAU Theo 36553 H16 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 HAMEL SIMON 36607 H16 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 1/5 PHILIPPE Quentin 36924 H16 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF