Coupe de France Ped au 09/11/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 09/11/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H21 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/5 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/5 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/5 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 3/5 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/5 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H21 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 3/5 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 3/5 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 3/5 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 GELSOMINO Olivier 20475 H21 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
1 0 3/5 MALAK Maxence 20648 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/5 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 4/5 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 3/5 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 5/5 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
1 0 2/5 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 4/5 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H21 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LALOUX Clément 22447 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 5/5 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 BERGER Maxime 23245 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/5 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
1 0 1/5 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H21 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 4/5 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 5/5 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 3/5 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H21 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 CLOUZEAU DAMIEN 24678 H21 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 5/5 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/5 FRANSSEN Desmond 24913 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
1 0 3/5 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H21 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 2/5 ROUX Fleury 25237 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H21 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BLOEMEN Tristan 26011 H21 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 5/5 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/5 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
1 0 1/5 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
1 0 1/5 PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 AYROULET Théo 26761 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 1/5 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 3/5 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 2/5 SAILLANT Mickaël 27812 H21 7722IF - A.S. DU CORPS DEPARTEMENTAL DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE SEINE ET MARNE
1 0 3/5 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 TISSERAND Pierre-Jean 27871 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 3/5 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ROY Vincent 28034 H21 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 VAXELAIRE Simon 28112 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 1/5 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/5 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 4/5 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR - XTTRAID63
1 0 1/5 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/5 LIEBAERT Baptiste 28908 H21 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 HERMELINE Antoine 28942 H21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 JOURDAIN Romain 29407 H21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 3/5 BOUILLIE Benjamin 29472 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 2/5 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 FAUCHEUX Cédric 29765 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 5/5 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 3/5 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 2/5 PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier 30441 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 2/5 LAMIGE Sylvain 30698 H21 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BROCHIER Cyril 30959 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/5 HUBERT Mickael 31056 H21 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 2/5 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 31298 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM - VIR'KING RAID
1 0 1/5 BOYER Jonathan 31495 H21 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 4/5 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 LEFEVRE Théo 31734 H21 8812GE - O'ZONE 88