Coupe de France Ped au 09/11/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 09/11/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 3/5 TARDY Olivier 219 H40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H40 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 HUVET J-Charles 520 H40 0309AR - COMMENTRY AVENTURE PASSION 03
1 0 3/5 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 1/5 FLAMENT Régis 1790 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 5/5 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 3/5 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 5/5 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 1/5 JOLY Cyril 2489 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 2/5 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H40 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 2/5 CROS Emmanuel 3207 H40 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/5 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/5 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/5 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 4/5 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 3/5 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 PASQUASY Fabien 4772 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 5/5 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 1/5 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 2/5 BOISSONNET Nicolas 8379 H40 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BASTIN Michel 8449 H40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 5/5 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 3/5 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 4/5 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/5 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H40 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H40 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/5 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/5 SIROEN Cedric 11814 H40 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 1/5 PEYRON Ludovic 12158 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/5 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 3/5 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
1 0 2/5 MALARDE Christophe 12743 H40 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/5 MARCHAND Christophe 12762 H40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/5 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/5 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 2/5 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 3/5 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
1 0 1/5 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 5/5 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 4/5 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BENAS Philippe 15782 H40 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MEROUR Aurelien 16054 H40 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GAUDION Thomas 16223 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 3/5 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 FEBVRE David 17924 H40 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
1 0 3/5 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 2/5 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 2/5 DELAGE Fabien 18385 H40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/5 COP Goran 18615 H40 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/5 CHESNAIS Jean-Philippe 18642 H40 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR - BALISE 63
1 0 4/5 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 3/5 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 STOUFS Hans-gaël 19559 H40 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H40 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/5 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H40 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/5 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/5 CALANDO Antoine 20888 H40 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 3/5 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
1 0 4/5 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 5/5 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 4/5 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 3/5 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 1/5 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 1/5 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 3/5 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
1 0 1/5 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/5 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 VOLPE Maxence 24129 H40 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 1/5 RANDON Steve 24243 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 2/5 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 2/5 MANOPOULOS Patrice 24278 H40 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 1/5 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
1 0 4/5 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PEDOUSSAT Julien 24460 H40 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION