Coupe de France Ped au 09/11/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 09/11/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 2/5 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 2/5 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 1/5 MAUNY Marc 19990 H45 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H45 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 TOLON Anthony 20593 H45 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H45 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H45 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 3/5 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H45 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/5 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 DESANGLES Yanis 20989 H45 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MUGICA Yvan 21184 H45 7722IF - A.S. DU CORPS DEPARTEMENTAL DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE SEINE ET MARNE
1 0 4/5 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H45 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 2/5 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H45 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 3/5 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/5 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
1 0 2/5 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H45 6913AR - CRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON
1 0 3/5 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H45 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 LECURAS Ludovic 22631 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 2/5 KERANGUEVEN Gilles 23005 H45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 TOURNEUR Fabien 23164 H45 6604OC - CLUB D'ORIENTATION TOUT ESPOIR 66
1 0 1/5 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 SAUVETTE Yann 23220 H45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SAY Christopher 23457 H45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CORBIN Gil 23492 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 2/5 ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H45 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/5 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/5 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H45 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHARDAIRE Damien 24247 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 4/5 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/5 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H45 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/5 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/5 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H45 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/5 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H45 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 3/5 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 4/5 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 RAU Hervé 25624 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 3/5 DESSAILLY David 26053 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BITZ Stephan 26404 H45 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
1 0 2/5 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H45 9509IF - FUN EVENTS
1 0 2/5 CLOUET Alain 26561 H45 8203OC - SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H45 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 NOBLET Jérôme 26735 H45 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 1/5 CORNAILLE François 26798 H45 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 FRADET Patrick 26804 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 3/5 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 1/5 HARDY Stéphane 27163 H45 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 2/5 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 3/5 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 4/5 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MURAT Vincent 27810 H45 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
1 0 1/5 ROLLER Marc 27858 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 FEUGEAS Nicolas 28031 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 TINANT Frédéric 28279 H45 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
1 0 2/5 FAIVRE Jerôme 28679 H45 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H45 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 2/5 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LEMARCHAND Sébastien 28989 H45 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 3/5 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 ZAHN Sylvain 29200 H45 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 3/5 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 3/5 MARSOT Romain 29327 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DIAZ Sébastien 29345 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 4/5 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PAYARD Sylvain 29842 H45 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 2/5 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 5/5 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H45 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
1 0 1/5 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H45 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/5 BRIERE Mathieu 29995 H45 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/5 DAGICOUR Marcellin 30004 H45 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/5 VIDAL Jérôme 30370 H45 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H45 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H45 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 2/5 CHATELAIN Lionel 30776 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 4/5 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
1 0 1/5 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H45 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 3/5 MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H45 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/5 CORCELLUT Florent 31026 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 1/5 BAUD Jean-Michel 31188 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON