Coupe de France Ped au 09/11/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 09/11/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 TALON Xavier 32101 H45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 VAUTIER Dominique 32148 H45 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
1 0 1/5 PHILIPPE Arnaud 32149 H45 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
1 0 1/5 COUREAU Xavier 32150 H45 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
1 0 1/5 BODART VINCENT 32299 H45 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/5 DETOUILLON Christophe 32311 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/5 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H45 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 4/5 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/5 ECARNOT Jean François 32638 H45 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/5 PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H45 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 3/5 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/5 ARONDEAU Denis 33442 H45 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 LETOURNEUR Steve 33566 H45 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 3/5 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H45 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CARDINEAU François 33706 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 1/5 PREMARTIN Christophe 33805 H45 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 2/5 CHERRIER Frédéric 34162 H45 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 1/5 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
1 0 1/5 MATTART Eric 34330 H45 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHATTLAIN Olivier 34503 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 PEARSON Rick 34564 H45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ROGUES Hervé 34592 H45 1209OC - ALPINA
1 0 2/5 LESAGE Arnaud 34955 H45 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
1 0 2/5 MANREDJO frank 35028 H45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 2/5 POCHET Emmanuel 35029 H45 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/5 GANDIN Christophe 35114 H45 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 LAVENANT Olivier 35473 H45 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PANIZZI Thierry 35672 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DECAY Fabrice 35887 H45 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 1/5 POULAIN Christophe 36147 H45 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 THEVENART Johann 36276 H45 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 1/5 CHAMP Gaël 36489 H45 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 BARGE BRUNO 36568 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA