Coupe de France Ped au 10/08/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 10/08/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/5 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 1/5 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 2/5 POGU Emilie 4672 D21 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 3/5 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 2/5 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 1/5 MORLON Emilie 7787 D21 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/5 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/5 LELOUP Marine 8106 D21 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/5 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 3/5 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/5 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 PERCHE Melanie 9200 D21 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BORNARD Julie 9402 D21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 3/5 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 4/5 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 3/5 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BODY Mathilde 10184 D21 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 2/5 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 4/5 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/5 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 CHATAGNIER Clea 11106 D21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BONORA Marine 11542 D21 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 4/5 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/5 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LOGE Lucie 12768 D21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/5 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 3/5 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 LEPOUTRE Deborah 13357 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/5 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CONIEL Marie 14885 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 CONIEL Lise 14886 D21 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/5 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D21 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 4/5 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 1/5 POIROT Delphine 15979 D21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 FOL Loreline 16393 D21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/5 PEAN Anne Sophie 16744 D21 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 1/5 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SARRAT Camille 18072 D21 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 LANQUETIN Céline 18611 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 CRETE Camille 18828 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CRETE Juliette 18829 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 CARRA Mathilde 19510 D21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 1/5 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 1/5 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/5 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 5/5 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 3/5 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 BARRIN Emilie 23403 D21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D21 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SERRALLONGA Anna 23833 D21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 PEKER Mélanie 24537 D21 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 5/5 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 2/5 BONHOMME Emma 25190 D21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 FRAYSSE Charlène 26491 D21 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 3/5 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 5/5 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/5 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/5 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/5 LE CAM Miti 27711 D21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 FLAMENT Faustine 28271 D21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/5 MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 2/5 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/5 LE GORJU GOIN Cindy 28785 D21 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/5 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/5 GUINDET Elodie 29406 D21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 TRAISNEL Audrey 29425 D21 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 1/5 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 KACZMAREK Apolline 29635 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 SUARD Raphaëlle 29766 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/5 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION