Coupe de France Ped au 10/08/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 10/08/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/4 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/4 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H55 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/4 MERMIN Eric 484 H55 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/4 CONAN J-Michel 493 H55 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/4 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
1 0 1/4 MASONI Bruno 787 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
1 0 1/4 GARDE J-Claude 816 H55 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/4 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H55 0404PZ - BALISE 04
1 0 2/4 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H55 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 ROCH Pierre 1320 H55 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/4 SPANIER Luc 1658 H55 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/4 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H55 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/4 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 4/4 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
1 0 1/4 GIESI Maurice 1980 H55 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 4/4 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/4 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H55 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 1/4 MIGNEAUX Patrick 2238 H55 9199IF - INDIVIDUEL
1 0 2/4 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 2/4 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 1/4 EVEN Claude 2345 H55 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H55 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 3/4 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H55 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
1 0 2/4 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 1/4 HOFF Olivier 2529 H55 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/4 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/4 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H55 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H55 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/4 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/4 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H55 5302PL - ORIENTATION 53
1 0 1/4 SABATIER Francois 3030 H55 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/4 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 4/4 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 ARCHER Gilles 3189 H55 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 1/4 DESBREST Patrick 3203 H55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BLANCHARD Daniel 3290 H55 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
1 0 1/4 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H55 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 3/4 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 2/4 BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/4 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H55 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/4 MITTERRAND Bruno 4586 H55 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
1 0 2/4 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H55 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/4 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 1/4 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 3/4 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 2/4 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 4/4 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 2/4 PORTRON Alain 7902 H55 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 1/4 MANGIONE François 7982 H55 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 3/4 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/4 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 2/4 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/4 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/4 ARIAGNO Didier 8530 H55 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 MARION J-Marc 8744 H55 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 CAILLET François 8765 H55 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/4 HULSE Raymond 8837 H55 1103OC - RESEAU DE DECOUVERTE DES PYRENEES AUDOISES
1 0 1/4 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H55 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 3/4 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 3/4 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 COX Anthony 10361 H55 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/4 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MAINE Laurent 10744 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/4 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/4 CARRIE Laurent 11302 H55 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 2/4 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 GUETIN Francois 11332 H55 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H55 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 1/4 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H55 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 1/4 PERCHE Robert 12725 H55 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H55 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 4/4 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 3/4 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H55 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 COURTEL Didier 14370 H55 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 2/4 LACLAU Frederic 14371 H55 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 1/4 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H55 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 PASCAL J-Francois 14525 H55 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
1 0 1/4 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF - NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE
1 0 1/4 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF - A.S. DU CORPS DEPARTEMENTAL DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE SEINE ET MARNE
1 0 1/4 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 3/4 PORRET Thierry 16235 H55 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MARTY Patrick 16264 H55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H55 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/4 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION