Coupe de France Ped au 11/09/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 11/09/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 BOISSONNET Lea 16724 D16 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D16 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 VILLAR Alix 18699 D16 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 3/5 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 3/5 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D16 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 5/5 BODY Diane 20030 D16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 3/5 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D16 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 1/5 MORARD Leïla 20325 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 4/5 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D16 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 5/5 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D16 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 5/5 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D16 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 4/5 LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D16 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 3/5 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D16 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 RANDON Luann 22127 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 4/5 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 DUPLESSIS Justine 23350 D16 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CORBIN Aline 23504 D16 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 VADROT Candice 23541 D16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 3/5 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 2/5 CHASSELIN LEONIE 24303 D16 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 5/5 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 PERRIN Lucie 24481 D16 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 VIDEIRA julie 24888 D16 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D16 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D16 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D16 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D16 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 4/5 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 TASTET Elisa 25940 D16 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 4/5 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D16 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 4/5 PINNA Siliza 26419 D16 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
1 0 5/5 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 5/5 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D16 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/5 TRISTRAM Romane 26849 D16 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 GOURGEOT Amélie 27748 D16 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 5/5 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D16 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/5 MEUNIER Aurélie 28103 D16 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 1/5 FENECH Océane 28305 D16 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 2/5 COLIN Clara 28315 D16 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 2/5 RISBEC Maxence 28458 D16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/5 RISBEC Anaelle 28459 D16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 5/5 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D16 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 1/5 AUBERT Gabrielle 29093 D16 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 1/5 SCHIMPF Leila 29100 D16 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D16 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/5 ECARNOT Axelle 29829 D16 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 MONNIER Louise 29992 D16 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/5 GROSCOLAS Elise 30001 D16 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 5/5 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 VEROT Roxane 30042 D16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/5 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D16 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/5 ROCHE Axelle 30491 D16 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
1 0 1/5 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D16 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 4/5 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D16 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 5/5 PAGGI Clarisse 31375 D16 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 5/5 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D16 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 3/5 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D16 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D16 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 5/5 LECLAND Gwendoline 31478 D16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 CROS Maëlle 31572 D16 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CHAUMONT Lucile 32079 D16 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 DIEZ émilie 32134 D16 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
1 0 4/5 CHAUMES Julie 32259 D16 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D16 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/5 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 3/5 GUILLOT CAMILLE 32735 D16 0503PZ - BRIANCON NATURE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 TROSSAT Célia 32739 D16 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D16 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 2/5 FAMBON LOLA 32888 D16 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GAUDILLAT Cassiane 33119 D16 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 2/5 MASSON Lizon 33182 D16 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 POIROT Céline 33296 D16 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 NIEDBALSKI Lisa 33340 D16 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/5 RIBETTE Clélia 33620 D16 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/5 SCHNEIDER Elsa 33690 D16 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 NONNET Maëlle 33758 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 5/5 BOUVIER Enora 33775 D16 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 COLIN Calypso 33836 D16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 PERRIN RABUSSEAU Romane 33998 D16 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 1/5 RAYNAUD Mona 34282 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 5/5 FORGE Lana 34342 D16 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 1/5 LANDRY Margaux 34387 D16 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
1 0 4/5 ROCHE Heïdi 34443 D16 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MAGAT Zoé 34813 D16 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BOUIJOUX Aucéane 34920 D16 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
1 0 3/5 POCHET Lalie 35031 D16 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/5 DUQUESNE Emma 35064 D16 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D16 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/5 FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie 35181 D16 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 5/5 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D16 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 TISON Ines 36277 D16 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 3/5 DARRAS Cassandra 36740 D16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 RIVIERE-LOUVEL Anabelle 36779 D16 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Romane 36905 D16 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 KEBLI Soraya 36980 D16 1406NM - VIR'KING RAID
1 0 5/5 AHOND Louise 36997 D16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 4/5 MORIN Lilou 37057 D16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 DE CASTELJAU Melissandre 37063 D16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON