Coupe de France Ped au 11/09/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 11/09/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 2/5 DUBROCA Christele 632 D40 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 2/5 RUAUD Helene 743 D40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/5 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D40 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/5 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D40 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 1/5 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 1/5 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 5/5 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 3/5 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 VENON Marion 4012 D40 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 4/5 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/5 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 4/5 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 1/5 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 3/5 BEAULIEU Sabine 8539 D40 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D40 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 3/5 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D40 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 KROL Helene 13799 D40 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
1 0 2/5 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
1 0 3/5 RUIZ Celine 14776 D40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 1/5 LEMAIRE Cecile 14864 D40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 2/5 BARRAL Anne 14953 D40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/5 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D40 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 1/5 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 2/5 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 2/5 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 CAVARROC Celine 16309 D40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 2/5 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D40 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/5 GARCIA Marie Line 16791 D40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 3/5 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 1/5 BOVERO Severine 17002 D40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 4/5 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 REICH Elise 18705 D40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/5 STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude 19273 D40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 3/5 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/5 ROBERT Virginie 19675 D40 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/5 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D40 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 1/5 PASSEDAT Céline 20518 D40 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 VILLEDIEU Florence 20797 D40 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/5 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D40 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 3/5 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 5/5 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 COLLÉ Laure 21082 D40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 3/5 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 4/5 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 5/5 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 3/5 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 3/5 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D40 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 POINSOTTE Fanny 25125 D40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/5 LEPRETRE Karine 25172 D40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 4/5 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/5 LELEU Hélène 25405 D40 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 4/5 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ITHURALDE Karin 25832 D40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 5/5 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 EININGER Celine 26071 D40 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D40 5003NM - AVENIR ATHLETISME DE MORTAIN
1 0 4/5 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 5/5 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 3/5 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/5 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D40 9510IF - RAID ORIENTATION CERGY (ROC)
1 0 2/5 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 4/5 COINTEAU Carole 28389 D40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 3/5 RISBEC Emeline 28456 D40 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 5/5 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 3/5 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D40 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 3/5 LATIL Déborah 28694 D40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MEZRICH Nathalie 28792 D40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 4/5 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D40 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/5 HENKY Pailin 29270 D40 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/5 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 YAGIZ Canan 29347 D40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 5/5 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 1/5 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 VOLPE Marianne 29580 D40 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 2/5 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 4/5 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 5/5 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 29913 D40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 DUPONT Ghyslaine 30010 D40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 2/5 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION