Coupe de France Ped au 11/09/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 11/09/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 2/5 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
1 0 4/5 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D45 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D45 4099NA - INDIVIDUEL
1 0 1/5 GEHIN Christine 1746 D45 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 2/5 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D45 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 5/5 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 4/5 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D45 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/5 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 3/5 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D45 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 4/5 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 2/5 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D45 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/5 AUBERTEIN Marie-Claude 10953 D45 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 2/5 GONNEAUD Agnès 11384 D45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D45 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/5 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D45 0404PZ - BALISE 04
1 0 4/5 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 5/5 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D45 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 5/5 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D45 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
1 0 3/5 DANELON Isabelle 13887 D45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 4/5 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 1/5 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D45 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 5/5 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 4/5 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D45 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 3/5 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PORRET Sophie 16236 D45 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/5 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 4/5 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 2/5 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/5 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D45 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 5/5 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 QUEYROI Sandra 19862 D45 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 4/5 THOURET Anne 20829 D45 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 5/5 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 4/5 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 3/5 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 5/5 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/5 HUGUET Carine 22312 D45 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 1/5 LAVAL Corine 22371 D45 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
1 0 1/5 DESANGLES Laure 22443 D45 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BARDINE Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/5 DIAS Luisa 23147 D45 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 3/5 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D45 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/5 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 3/5 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913AR - CRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON
1 0 2/5 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D45 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 4/5 MAZAN Celine 23776 D45 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
1 0 3/5 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 TESSIER Christel 23871 D45 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/5 BONNIN Céline 24452 D45 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 3/5 ELIAS Maria 24546 D45 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 3/5 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D45 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LONCHAMPT Jocelyne 24916 D45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 1/5 KNIPPING Guillemette 25105 D45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 5/5 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D45 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D45 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 4/5 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D45 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/5 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 4/5 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D45 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GUIGNARD Karine 26020 D45 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 3/5 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 LOZE Claire 26331 D45 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/5 GINER Céline 27112 D45 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 MARTINET Christine 27118 D45 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 3/5 GRANGE Claire 27825 D45 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 2/5 LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D45 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 2/5 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 28281 D45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 5/5 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 2/5 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 2/5 GRANIER Stéphanie 28588 D45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 PERROT Catherine 28735 D45 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION