Coupe de France Ped au 11/09/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 11/09/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 5/5 TALON Baptiste 15471 H16 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 2/5 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H16 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHATAGNIER Neo 18255 H16 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 3/5 VOLPATO Aimé 18964 H16 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BILHERAN Loïs 19637 H16 4704NA - ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS
1 0 4/5 HERITIER Mael 19705 H16 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 3/5 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H16 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H16 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 5/5 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H16 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 5/5 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 SUCHET Titouan 21408 H16 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 2/5 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H16 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 4/5 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H16 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 GONET Anatol 22515 H16 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 3/5 CHABANOL Raphaël 22560 H16 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 4/5 PAULY Titouan 22715 H16 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 WU Cédric 22943 H16 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 5/5 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H16 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 2/5 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H16 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H16 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
1 0 4/5 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H16 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 MALARD Matisse 23574 H16 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LINTANF Florian 23713 H16 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 4/5 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H16 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 3/5 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H16 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 COURSON Virgile 24060 H16 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 4/5 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 BORDENAVE Wandrille 24353 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 5/5 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H16 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H16 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H16 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/5 BLOT Timothy 25488 H16 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 5/5 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 4/5 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 5/5 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H16 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 FRECCHIAMI Remi 25919 H16 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 3/5 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H16 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 5/5 MENA Louison 26635 H16 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 5/5 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 4/5 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 5/5 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 5/5 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H16 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 3/5 CODURI Hugo 27792 H16 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 MEUNIER Florian 28104 H16 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 2/5 THIZON Thomas 28122 H16 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 5/5 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 4/5 JOLLY Maël 28595 H16 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GINER Gaspar 28598 H16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/5 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H16 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 4/5 FORGEARD Titouan 28601 H16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/5 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 BOINEAU Tomas 29060 H16 4704NA - ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS
1 0 3/5 RAU Maël 29097 H16 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H16 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H16 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 3/5 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H16 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GALLOIS Mathis 29604 H16 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 RODRIGUEZ Noé 29873 H16 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H16 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 4/5 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 5/5 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 4/5 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H16 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 3/5 DESTRADE Victor 30222 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 GERMAIN Yohan 30275 H16 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 4/5 WOJTKOWSKI Mathis 30347 H16 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H16 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 1/5 DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H16 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/5 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H16 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 2/5 TANGUY Alan 31425 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 3/5 LE GALL Kévin 31457 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 4/5 ROSSI Martin 31563 H16 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 2/5 BRIGAND Raphael 31567 H16 3603CE - ORIENTATION 36
1 0 5/5 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/5 HUOT Simon 31632 H16 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 RAMOS Ruben 31891 H16 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 5/5 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H16 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
1 0 3/5 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H16 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 5/5 HUBLART Lucas 32418 H16 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 3/5 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 5/5 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 CHOTIN Max 32832 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 CONWAY Adam 33004 H16 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 VERSAEVEL Emilien 33228 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H16 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 4/5 GUNTZ Cyril 33262 H16 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H16 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 1/5 PREVEL Robin 33321 H16 1408NM - VIK'AZIM