Coupe de France Ped au 11/09/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 11/09/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 2/5 TESSE Jonathan 81 H35 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 4/5 GIRAUD Alban 158 H35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 4/5 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 4/5 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 5/5 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 4/5 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H35 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 FLAMENT Claude 1786 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 3/5 MEYER Kirian 1911 H35 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 MOREY Etienne 3141 H35 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 4/5 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H35 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 3/5 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 1/5 RICHAUD Adrien 4159 H35 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 4/5 PINARD Yann 4256 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 3/5 LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H35 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/5 CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 5/5 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 3/5 BARLET Cedric 7566 H35 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 FOURNIER Remi 8349 H35 7409AR - ARVE'NTURE
1 0 2/5 MARGUIER Aurelien 8498 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 2/5 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H35 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 5/5 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 1/5 DENIER Simon 10869 H35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 5/5 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H35 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 1/5 THOMAS Johann 12934 H35 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 2/5 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 5/5 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/5 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H35 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/5 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H35 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 1/5 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/5 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 LECLERC Jessy 17895 H35 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 4/5 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/5 SCHNEIDER Wilfried 19493 H35 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 5/5 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H35 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 1/5 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 3/5 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H35 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 4/5 GABRIEL Olivier 22155 H35 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 4/5 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 3/5 ROGER Sylvain 22232 H35 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BERNARD Leo 22287 H35 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
1 0 5/5 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 2/5 MATTHIEU Etienne 22388 H35 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 DELAPORTE Renaud 22748 H35 6916AR - LES GONES RAIDEURS
1 0 1/5 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H35 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 3/5 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 3/5 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/5 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H35 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 PACHER Romain 25139 H35 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
1 0 5/5 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H35 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 3/5 LOQUET Thomas 25412 H35 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 1/5 BELUZE Florian 26108 H35 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 BIDET Mickael 27053 H35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 1/5 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H35 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H35 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GOBILLOT Nicolas 28016 H35 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 2/5 FLANDRIN Steeve 28636 H35 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 1/5 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 BUISSON Stéphane 29146 H35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 SEYBERLICH Vladislas 29579 H35 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 4/5 HUBERT Mickael 31056 H35 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ESPOUNE Maxime 31066 H35 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
1 0 4/5 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 VOURC'H Sébastien 31773 H35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 MAZELLE Laurent 31796 H35 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LOPEZ Jérémy 31944 H35 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PUEL Frédéric 31977 H35 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DUPONT Bernard 32067 H35 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 4/5 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 VERAIN BRUOT François 33005 H35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 4/5 FLORIOT Thomas 33147 H35 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 5/5 CHERRIER Nicolas 33229 H35 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MADRIGNAC Yannick 33246 H35 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 GUEDON JULIEN 34260 H35 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 CHALANT Alexandre 34555 H35 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
1 0 1/5 LEJEUNE Michaël 34726 H35 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DUPUY Benjamin 35033 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/5 LUCAS Sébastien 35051 H35 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
1 0 2/5 FONTAINE Matthieu 35217 H35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 CHOPIN Nathanaël 35624 H35 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 3/5 BOENNEC Mikaël 35747 H35 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 3/5 RIBEREAU FABIEN 35830 H35 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F