Coupe de France Ped au 11/10/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 11/10/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 3/4 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D14 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D14 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/4 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D14 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MORARD Leïla 20325 D14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 3/4 PINEAU Julie 21061 D14 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 3/4 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D14 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 4/4 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D14 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/4 LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D14 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 3/4 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D14 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/4 RANDON Tamara 22892 D14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 3/4 DUPUY Violette 22954 D14 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 MERAT Alice 22970 D14 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 3/4 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 DUPLESSIS Justine 23350 D14 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D14 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 4/4 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/4 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D14 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 1/4 LOUVAT Juna 24880 D14 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 LAROSE Marion 25049 D14 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 4/4 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D14 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 4/4 HARNIST Marion 25419 D14 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 2/4 BARDINE ENOLA 25519 D14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/4 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D14 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/4 BERNAUER Camille 26080 D14 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/4 GUERAUD Marine 26220 D14 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 PINNA Siliza 26419 D14 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
1 0 4/4 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D14 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/4 TRISTRAM Romane 26849 D14 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 3/4 ZAHN Clara 26978 D14 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GONDCAILLE Lou 27071 D14 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BESSE Ellyn 27302 D14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/4 ROLIN CAPUCINE 27623 D14 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 2/4 ALBIN Emma 27696 D14 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D14 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/4 LANUSSE CAZALE Lalie 27930 D14 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 4/4 COLIN Clara 28315 D14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 3/4 LEROY Manon 28390 D14 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GRANIER Delphine 28587 D14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/4 FOLLET Cléo 28763 D14 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 AUBERT Gabrielle 29093 D14 0503PZ - BRIANCON NATURE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 SCHIMPF Leila 29100 D14 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 POULAIN Justine 29613 D14 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 2/4 BUFFARD Anaelle 29633 D14 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 3/4 BARTHELEMY Meline 29808 D14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/4 HADROSSEK-GERARDIN Alixe 29914 D14 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
1 0 2/4 DESBORDES Manon 29936 D14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 2/4 CUNY Chloe 29967 D14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/4 MONNIER Louise 29992 D14 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 2/4 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D14 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 DORIER Elisa 30148 D14 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MULAT Claudia 30329 D14 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 4/4 ROCHE Axelle 30491 D14 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 1/4 MADRANGES Lou 30601 D14 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/4 VALETTE Meije 30609 D14 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 1/4 LHOMME Emilie 30681 D14 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 3/4 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D14 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D14 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/4 FRAYSSINET Ambre 31286 D14 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
1 0 3/4 HERGOTT Eglantine 31353 D14 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/4 PAGES Valentine 31886 D14 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 4/4 DIEZ émilie 32134 D14 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
1 0 2/4 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/4 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D14 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 3/4 INAN Clarisse 32339 D14 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/4 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D14 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 2/4 GAUDILLAT Cassiane 33119 D14 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 2/4 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/4 NIEDBALSKI Lisa 33340 D14 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/4 VOUILLON Aurèle 33363 D14 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 3/4 MAHALIN Flavie 33367 D14 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 3/4 MANREDJO Satyem 33379 D14 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/4 ARONDEAU Lisa 33444 D14 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/4 THYS Chloé 33663 D14 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 2/4 SCHNEIDER Elsa 33690 D14 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND Malorie 33937 D14 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GOICOECHEA Flora 34039 D14 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 2/4 FORGE Lana 34342 D14 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 1/4 MURAT Cécile 34439 D14 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
1 0 1/4 MEURET LOUNA 34466 D14 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/4 DELAGE Anouk 34493 D14 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/4 GILLET Marie 34603 D14 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
1 0 2/4 POCHET Lalie 35031 D14 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 DUQUESNE Emma 35064 D14 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 SIERRA Maïténa 35102 D14 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/4 LEMONNIER Aline 35232 D14 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/4 KREBS Mathilde 35255 D14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/4 TAILLEBOURG Gabrielle 35362 D14 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/4 ROUGE Lisa 35608 D14 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 2/4 TRIMBUR Zoé 35751 D14 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 WEICK Emma 35967 D14 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 4/4 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D14 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 DUPERON EloIse 36297 D14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/4 CARABOEUF Mathilde 36466 D14 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
Page 1/1