Coupe de France Ped au 11/10/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 11/10/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 3/4 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 3/4 BORNARD Patrice 136 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 2/4 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 2/4 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 4/4 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 2/4 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 BARDENET J-Luc 1072 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/4 SINIBALDI Michel 1348 H50 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 3/4 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/4 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 4/4 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/4 LAINE Laurent 1755 H50 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
1 0 1/4 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 PROST Vincent 2021 H50 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 4/4 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 4/4 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/4 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 2/4 LAURIN Patrice 2720 H50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/4 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/4 COMPERE Laurent 2928 H50 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/4 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 CONSTANTIN Jean-Yves 3418 H50 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 3/4 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 3/4 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 5302PL - ORIENTATION 53
1 0 1/4 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H50 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/4 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 3/4 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/4 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H50 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H50 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
1 0 2/4 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 3/4 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 3/4 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H50 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 2/4 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 4/4 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/4 DUBOIS Christophe 9258 H50 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 2/4 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H50 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 1/4 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/4 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H50 0309AR - COMMENTRY AVENTURE PASSION 03
1 0 4/4 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/4 FEAU Stephane 11162 H50 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 2/4 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL - ORIENTATION 53
1 0 2/4 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
1 0 1/4 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/4 COURSON Hubert 11643 H50 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 3/4 GROTE Andreas 11687 H50 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/4 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR - BALISE 63
1 0 2/4 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H50 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 3/4 TALON J-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 4/4 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/4 LOGE Robert 12766 H50 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/4 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H50 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 1/4 TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR - CRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON
1 0 4/4 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H50 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 2/4 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 2/4 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H50 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H50 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 2/4 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 LEVENEZ Loic 13886 H50 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H50 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 3/4 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 CARUEL François 14688 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 DELCAMBRE Francois 14725 H50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/4 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/4 DUPOUY Daniel 14901 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H50 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 DUMONT Eric 15074 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/4 ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 PETITJEAN Herve 15380 H50 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 FARRELL Jim 15637 H50 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H50 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
1 0 2/4 FLOQUET Patrick 16190 H50 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 1/4 BIZOT Laurent 16281 H50 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/4 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 2/4 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H50 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 2/4 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 4/4 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN