Coupe de France Ped au 12/06/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 12/06/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 COUPAT Olivier 149 H40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 2/5 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 5/5 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 2/5 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 1/5 FLAMENT Régis 1790 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/5 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/5 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 5/5 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 2/5 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H40 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 2/5 JOLY Cyril 2489 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/5 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H40 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 5/5 VENON Loïc 2740 H40 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 4/5 CALANDOT François 2924 H40 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/5 CATALON Sébastien 3160 H40 6917AR - CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DES PIERRES DOREES
1 0 1/5 CROS Emmanuel 3207 H40 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 3/5 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/5 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/5 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 DODIN Christophe 3580 H40 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 4/5 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 PASQUASY Fabien 4772 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 5/5 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 1/5 MOREL Olivier 8234 H40 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/5 BASTIN Michel 8449 H40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 LEGUEN Olivier 8823 H40 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 4/5 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 4/5 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 MARECHAL Francois 10255 H40 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MENA Sebastien 10776 H40 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 2/5 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 4/5 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/5 GAFFURI Julien 12346 H40 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/5 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
1 0 2/5 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H40 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 1/5 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/5 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 4/5 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 2/5 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
1 0 1/5 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 5/5 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/5 HEBANT Jerome 15639 H40 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MEROUR Aurelien 16054 H40 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 POTEAU Jimmy 16946 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 5/5 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 WOJTKOWSKI Yannick 17203 H40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 2/5 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 3/5 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 1/5 COP Goran 18615 H40 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 3/5 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H40 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 2/5 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 2/5 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
1 0 5/5 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 4/5 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 3/5 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 4/5 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 4/5 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 3/5 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 2/5 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 3/5 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H40 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
1 0 2/5 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
1 0 1/5 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 MOUSSOURS Nicolas 24133 H40 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/5 MANOPOULOS Patrice 24278 H40 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 1/5 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
1 0 3/5 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MAURICE Benjamin 24488 H40 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H40 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 3/5 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BALEYDIER arnaud 24901 H40 6916AR - LES GONES RAIDEURS
1 0 2/5 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/5 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 2/5 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/5 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 2/5 POMIE Frédéric 25508 H40 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/5 ROUXEL Mathieu 25618 H40 0504PZ - HAUTES ALPES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GUERIN Fabien 25891 H40 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/5 PARQUET Frédéric 26708 H40 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 2/5 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H40 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 4/5 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 2/5 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/5 BERNARD Dominique 28071 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP