Coupe de France Ped au 12/07/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 12/07/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 2/4 CHOMAUD Sarah 18216 D12 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 2/4 BOISSONNET Lilou 21129 D12 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 VALENTIN Chloe 21423 D12 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D12 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
1 0 4/4 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D12 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BASSET Tess 24040 D12 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/4 GILI Juliette 24155 D12 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 3/4 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D12 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/4 BOBIN Lucie 24298 D12 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 4/4 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D12 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/4 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D12 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/4 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D12 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/4 TREMOULET Claire 24522 D12 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D12 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 2/4 BODY Alyzée 25287 D12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 4/4 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D12 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 VANNIER Alona 25920 D12 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 3/4 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D12 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 3/4 GUERINI Alice 27021 D12 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 1/4 BELLENGIER Marie 27691 D12 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 3/4 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D12 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/4 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D12 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 LANUSSE CAZALE Siloë 27931 D12 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/4 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D12 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/4 BARRERE Clémence 28366 D12 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 3/4 SENCE Romane 29055 D12 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GUILLOT Fiona 29211 D12 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/4 VADROT Avril 29464 D12 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D12 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D12 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/4 PAYARD Marine 29841 D12 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 2/4 CUNY Marie Emilie 29968 D12 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 2/4 MALARDE Louann 30387 D12 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 2/4 DEVIENNE Marie 30571 D12 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D12 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 4/4 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D12 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/4 SUIRE Melie 30895 D12 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 2/4 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D12 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 JEANPIERRE Flavie 31275 D12 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 REBOULLET Lise 31424 D12 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 4/4 PINARD Camille 31494 D12 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 3/4 PERRIN Liv 31887 D12 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 4/4 BERTHOLOM Ines 32245 D12 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 4/4 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D12 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 ESPOSITO Malia 32753 D12 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D12 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 MASSON Prune 33183 D12 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D12 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 PROST Célia 33352 D12 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 BERTRAND Julia 33523 D12 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/4 DA ROCHA SARAH 33602 D12 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 CORDOLIANI Lou 33882 D12 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 SOENEN Mathilde 34306 D12 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 VILLEDIEU Manon 34349 D12 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/4 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D12 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/4 LAUTRETE Romane 34435 D12 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/4 CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU Satine 34863 D12 6913AR - CRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON
1 0 1/4 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D12 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 3/4 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D12 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/4 TAPIN Clemence 35389 D12 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/4 DERLOT Lise 35406 D12 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/4 LABRUDE Anna 35550 D12 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/4 HACHE Célia 35863 D12 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 MACE Candice 35904 D12 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/4 DUGUE Léonore 36039 D12 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/4 TROHEL Lola 36044 D12 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/4 ROGUES Andréa 36110 D12 1209OC - ALPINA
1 0 1/4 CERRUTI Lise 36129 D12 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 JUIGNIER-SINTUREL Maya 36624 D12 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
Page 1/1