Coupe de France Ped au 12/07/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 12/07/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 COLIN Anais 12525 D18 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 1/5 CHATAGNIER Mae 13678 D18 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D18 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D18 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D18 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
1 0 1/5 JACQUET Margot 18549 D18 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 4/5 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D18 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 2/5 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D18 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/5 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D18 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
1 0 5/5 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D18 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 2/5 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D18 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 1/5 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/5 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 2/5 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D18 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 3/5 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 3/5 PAULY Lilou 21041 D18 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D18 5302PL - ORIENTATION 53
1 0 3/5 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D18 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D18 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 1/5 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D18 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/5 DELCAMBRE Marine 22676 D18 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 WU Amandine 22944 D18 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 4/5 DOTT Léane 23430 D18 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 3/5 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D18 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 4/5 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D18 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 4/5 THONIER Fanny 24793 D18 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 GREFF Tifenn 25097 D18 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 2/5 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D18 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 2/5 LOGEAIS Clara 26584 D18 8203OC - SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D18 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DULONG Coralie 27239 D18 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 3/5 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D18 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 4/5 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D18 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D18 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MAIRE Manon 28340 D18 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/5 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D18 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 2/5 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D18 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LANDRY Pauline 30414 D18 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
1 0 4/5 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/5 GANZER léa 31109 D18 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D18 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/5 PASTUREL Lallie 31755 D18 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 2/5 DEILHES Montaine 31800 D18 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 RICHARD Morgane 31824 D18 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 3/5 ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 2/5 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D18 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/5 MICHEL Anna 32340 D18 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 BOUVIER Noan 32851 D18 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SCHMIDT Elodie 32869 D18 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/5 MORET Klara 32902 D18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 FREMONT Raphaëlle 33222 D18 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 3/5 SMITH Corinne 33295 D18 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PERUS Félicie 33372 D18 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 1/5 GAUTHIER Zoé 33458 D18 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/5 LABORDE Diana 33465 D18 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 POUPET MAELYS 33824 D18 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 TERROIR Alice 34388 D18 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DE SOUSA CORREIA Marie 34950 D18 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BARABANT Lucie 35100 D18 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 VIGNERON Maeva 35227 D18 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GAUTHIER Eloïse 35408 D18 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SILLIEN Marine 35924 D18 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 2/5 DELTOMBE Zoé 36377 D18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
Page 1/1