Coupe de France Ped au 12/07/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 12/07/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
1 0 1/5 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D45 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 4/5 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D45 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GEHIN Christine 1746 D45 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 3/5 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 3/5 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 3/5 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 3/5 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 2/5 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/5 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
1 0 2/5 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D45 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D45 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
1 0 1/5 LOUVAT Veronique 8511 D45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D45 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 2/5 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/5 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D45 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/5 ROUX Katell 10822 D45 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 1/5 AUBERTEIN Marie-Claude 10953 D45 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 1/5 GONNEAUD Agnès 11384 D45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D45 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/5 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D45 0404PZ - BALISE 04
1 0 2/5 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 VALLIN Cecile 13203 D45 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 2/5 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D45 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/5 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DANELON Isabelle 13887 D45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 3/5 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 1/5 CONIEL Anne 14884 D45 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 2/5 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/5 COMPAGNON Catherine 15260 D45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D45 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/5 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 PORRET Sophie 16236 D45 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/5 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/5 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 3/5 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301NA - CREUSE OXYGENE
1 0 2/5 LECONTELLEC Anne 18604 D45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 CRETE Angélique 18827 D45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 2/5 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 QUEYROI Sandra 19862 D45 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 2/5 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 2/5 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 1/5 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D45 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 1/5 LAVAL Corine 22371 D45 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
1 0 1/5 DESANGLES Laure 22443 D45 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D45 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D45 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 1/5 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/5 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913AR - CRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON
1 0 1/5 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D45 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/5 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 TESSIER Christel 23871 D45 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 ELIAS Maria 24546 D45 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 2/5 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/5 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D45 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D45 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/5 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D45 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 MARTINET Christine 27118 D45 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 3/5 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/5 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 1/5 GRANIER Stéphanie 28588 D45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 VAXELAIRE Karine 29225 D45 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/5 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/5 MEUNIER Christelle 29417 D45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 1/5 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/5 LECLERE Blandine 30033 D45 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
1 0 1/5 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 BRUGNON Valerie 30065 D45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 HUMILIERE Nathalie 30193 D45 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION