Coupe de France Ped au 12/07/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 12/07/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/4 DIDYME Lucas 19660 H12 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 2/4 DRUZETIC Alexandre 21219 H12 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 4/4 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H12 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 4/4 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H12 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 MARCK Colin 22731 H12 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 DANNECKER Ulysse 22765 H12 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 4/4 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H12 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GREBEL Virgile 22998 H12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 2/4 GREBEL Edgar 22999 H12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/4 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H12 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
1 0 1/4 GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE Camille 23101 H12 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/4 PETITNICOLAS Titouan 23622 H12 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 3/4 DOTT Tim 24333 H12 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 3/4 VILLAR Basile 24433 H12 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 3/4 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H12 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 RIZZOTTO Lucas 24504 H12 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/4 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H12 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 1/4 AUTEM Camille 25026 H12 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/4 VENON Arthur 25161 H12 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/4 LEPRETRE Théo 25173 H12 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/4 GUETIN Valentin 25527 H12 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H12 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 2/4 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H12 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/4 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H12 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 3/4 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H12 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/4 DESSAILLY Jean 26341 H12 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H12 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/4 GUERINI Robin 27020 H12 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 1/4 LALEVEE PARRENT Léo 27575 H12 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BERNAUER Yann 27645 H12 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 3/4 PECOURT Noé 27694 H12 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 4/4 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H12 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/4 PULIDO Salvador 28097 H12 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 JOLLY Edgar 28596 H12 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LATIL Maieul 28695 H12 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 YVART Raphaël 29111 H12 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 MASSE Marin 29206 H12 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 3/4 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H12 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H12 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/4 TRISTRAM Martin 29653 H12 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 3/4 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H12 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/4 MOUGEOLLE Gatien 29793 H12 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 3/4 AUNEAU Quentin 29902 H12 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/4 BRIERE Titouan 29996 H12 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 2/4 COLLIN Arthur 30043 H12 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H12 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 2/4 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H12 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 DESTRADE Charles 30221 H12 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 4/4 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H12 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 1/4 FILLON Hélian 30430 H12 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MURATON Mathias 30547 H12 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 4/4 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H12 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/4 JAN Yvonnick 31037 H12 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 2/4 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H12 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H12 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/4 BEDOUET Aelig 31652 H12 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/4 OUVRIE Lilian 31965 H12 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MOREAU Gabriel 32158 H12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/4 MERCADIER Alban 32196 H12 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 HARS Julien 32272 H12 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 PANCHERI Antoine 32274 H12 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 FAIVRE Rémi 32723 H12 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 DEGAND Theo 32796 H12 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 1/4 ANDRIEU-PHELEP Titouan 33268 H12 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/4 PREVEL Nolann 33322 H12 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 1/4 CASSAN Romain 33332 H12 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 WENZEL Anton 33337 H12 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/4 COLIN Basile 33378 H12 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 PICHON Guillaume 33385 H12 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 MARCHETTI ugo 33421 H12 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/4 LETOURNEUR Gabin 33545 H12 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 1/4 JAUD Luc 33556 H12 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
1 0 3/4 DEVALLEZ Thibault 33581 H12 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 ANDRES Malo 33584 H12 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 3/4 TALON Armand 33624 H12 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 DELLAC Elian 33763 H12 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BARDEY Félix 33771 H12 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 DELACHANAL Ronan 33858 H12 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 TONDU maxime 33941 H12 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/4 FARRELL Jamy 34010 H12 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BONTRON Maël 34073 H12 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/4 MURAT Thomas 34440 H12 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
1 0 1/4 PEARSON Elio 34672 H12 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 VERGE Sebastien 34764 H12 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU Ulysse 34866 H12 6913AR - CRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON
1 0 1/4 BREGNAC Alexis 34870 H12 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H12 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/4 DUCHANGE Axel 35245 H12 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GOUNOT Charles 35314 H12 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 MIGLIORERO Noah 35368 H12 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 1/4 DUROCHER Forest 35477 H12 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 3/4 DECOBERT Julien 35514 H12 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/4 DASSONVILLE Gabriel 35542 H12 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 4/4 VEROVE Vianney 35558 H12 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/4 LEFEBVRE Adam 35656 H12 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MENARD Basile 35711 H12 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/4 DECONINCK Thibault 35908 H12 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/4 CHERRUAU Noaïm 36046 H12 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/4 MILLIERE Arsène 36061 H12 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/4 GIL SILVEIRA Louis 36127 H12 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN