Coupe de France Ped au 12/07/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 12/07/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 5/5 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/5 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H35 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 1/5 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H35 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 3/5 CALANDOT François 2924 H35 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/5 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H35 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 1/5 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 3/5 PINARD Yann 4256 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H35 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/5 KELLER Damien 5217 H35 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 1/5 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H35 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 4/5 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/5 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 2/5 MARGUIER Aurelien 8498 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 COISY Nicolas 9138 H35 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PELLETANT Galdric 10483 H35 6611OC - CERDAGNE CAPCIR INTERNATIONAL ORIENTEERING
1 0 4/5 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 4/5 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 GRATALOUP Olivier 12930 H35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 THOMAS Johann 12934 H35 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/5 HEALY Yann 13445 H35 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/5 CHARLEMAGNE Julien 14153 H35 7409AR - ARVE'NTURE
1 0 1/5 LANUSSE-CAZALE Eric 15227 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PETER Mathieu 15849 H35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 4/5 MERLE Julien 15925 H35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 4/5 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 3/5 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H35 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 1/5 MATTER Julien 17077 H35 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/5 WOJTKOWSKI Yannick 17203 H35 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
1 0 2/5 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 2/5 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA Mathieu 18742 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 3/5 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H35 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 2/5 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H35 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 1/5 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H35 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 2/5 GABRIEL Olivier 22155 H35 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 3/5 ROGER Sylvain 22232 H35 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MATTHIEU Etienne 22388 H35 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CORDIER Pierre 22542 H35 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 3/5 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 GUEDAS Christophe 22585 H35 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/5 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/5 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 VINCENT Remi 23876 H35 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/5 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 2/5 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 2/5 GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H35 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 4/5 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 2/5 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 1/5 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H35 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 1/5 MOULIN Jérôme 28320 H35 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 3/5 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/5 CAILLIBOT Arnaud 28488 H35 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/5 CREPET Sébastien 28911 H35 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 2/5 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 SEYBERLICH Vladislas 29579 H35 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MAZELLE Laurent 31796 H35 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 PUEL Frédéric 31977 H35 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/5 DAOUDAL Alan 32785 H35 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 3/5 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H35 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHERRIER Nicolas 33229 H35 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BERTRAND Stéphane 33521 H35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 2/5 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 GUEDON JULIEN 34260 H35 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 HUMBERT Cédric 34267 H35 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
1 0 1/5 DUPONT Nicolas 34804 H35 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/5 BASTIEN Thomas 35079 H35 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 NICOU Mathieu 35099 H35 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/5 VETZEL Julien 35182 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/5 FONTAINE Matthieu 35217 H35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 BOENNEC Mikaël 35747 H35 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 2/5 RIBEREAU FABIEN 35830 H35 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 1/5 MAVET Benoit 35983 H35 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 STEFANSKI jonathan 36137 H35 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PILUDU Louis-Pierre 36303 H35 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
Page 1/1