Coupe de France Ped au 12/07/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 12/07/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 4/4 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D12 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
1 0 4/4 BASSET Tess 24040 D12 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 4/4 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D12 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 3/4 BOBIN Lucie 24298 D12 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 3/4 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D12 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D12 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 2/4 MIDENA Circe 25773 D12 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 4/4 VANNIER Alona 25920 D12 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/4 MANOPOULOS Juliette 26516 D12 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 2/4 BODÉNAN Maé 26548 D12 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 2/4 GARCIA Louane 27668 D12 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/4 BELLENGIER Marie 27691 D12 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 4/4 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D12 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/4 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D12 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/4 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D12 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 2/4 BARRERE Clémence 28366 D12 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 4/4 LATIL Camille 28696 D12 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 MARTIN Laura 29216 D12 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D12 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/4 KUENTZ Léonie 29357 D12 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 3/4 VADROT Avril 29464 D12 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 VOLPE Lauryne 29582 D12 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 4/4 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D12 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 2/4 CUNY Marie Emilie 29968 D12 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/4 ROCHE Anaïs 30493 D12 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
1 0 1/4 PUJOL Clémence 30666 D12 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 4/4 GRIMAULT Margot 30883 D12 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 SUIRE Melie 30895 D12 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 3/4 JANOD Titouane 30926 D12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 4/4 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D12 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D12 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 PINNA inès 31069 D12 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
1 0 4/4 JEANPIERRE Flavie 31275 D12 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 GUIGNARD Cloé 31427 D12 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 4/4 PINARD Camille 31494 D12 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 4/4 PERRIN Liv 31887 D12 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 3/4 MARTINET Angelina 32461 D12 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/4 MARCHAL Solene 32848 D12 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 4/4 MASSON Prune 33183 D12 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BAUDSON Clémentine 33267 D12 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 BERTRAND Marylou 33524 D12 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 4/4 TALON Aglaé 33623 D12 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BUET Julica 34037 D12 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 SOENEN Léa 34307 D12 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MATTART Louise 34334 D12 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 BARRE Camille 34338 D12 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D12 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/4 MENA Clémence 34390 D12 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 3/4 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 34425 D12 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/4 PESCAYRE Servane 34992 D12 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 POCHET Eve 35032 D12 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 HARNOIS Juliette 35041 D12 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 3/4 CALMETTES Nahia 35179 D12 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 DESTREZ Habygaël 35311 D12 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 LABRUDE Anna 35550 D12 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/4 DEMARET-JOLY Selene 35634 D12 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 2/4 ABADIE Marie 35818 D12 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/4 ROGUES Andréa 36110 D12 1209OC - ALPINA
1 0 1/4 CHAVEROT Eve 36578 D12 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 DESTREZ Emmy 36657 D12 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MORATO Claire 36717 D12 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/4 LECLERE Elodie 36723 D12 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
1 0 1/4 STERKERS Rachel 36952 D12 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/4 CHIROL Chloé 36975 D12 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
1 0 2/4 CHABANIS Margot 37191 D12 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 4/4 SOULAINE Emilie 37203 D12 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 2/4 WARNANT Maiwenn 37232 D12 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 ECHEVARRIA Aïnara 37434 D12 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/4 RAFFAITIN Léonie 37892 D12 3107OC - LES DES'ORIENTES 31
1 0 1/4 CHARLIER Apolline 38104 D12 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
Page 1/1