Coupe de France Ped au 12/07/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 12/07/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 3/5 COLLET Pauline 31502 D21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 5/5 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/5 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 3/5 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/5 GIRAUD Marion 32583 D21 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
1 0 3/5 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 HUMEAU Clidane 33215 D21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 4/5 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 3/5 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MARTIN Virginie 34765 D21 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 5/5 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 LEHAULT MATHILDE 35038 D21 1406NM - VIR'KING RAID
1 0 3/5 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 4/5 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 6315AR - XTTRAID63
1 0 2/5 ERBACHER Anne-Laure 35894 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 4/5 BOUTINET LÉNA 36077 D21 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 1/5 LECLERE Camille 36123 D21 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
1 0 3/5 ANTONY Claire 36124 D21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 2/5 RUFFIOT Mégane 36477 D21 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 2/5 POLASKOVA-MENARD Héléna 36653 D21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ADNOT Elodie 36714 D21 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 TILKIN Fanny 36908 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 3/5 ZANCANARO Paola 36991 D21 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 2/5 BROCHARD Céline 37041 D21 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 BOSSARD Camille 37101 D21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GALTIER Lauriane 37137 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/5 DEL CORRAL Julie 37176 D21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LARGE Elisa 37342 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 ALBOUY Angélique 37548 D21 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
1 0 2/5 MOAL Allison 37600 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 BERLAND Marine 37691 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 4/5 VANICAT Susanne 37713 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 KORDALSKI Emilie 37811 D21 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 3/5 GUIJO-ALONSO Marta 38004 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 QUILLERY Elsa 38072 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 WERDA Justine 38077 D21 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/5 BELL Eva 38079 D21 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHARPENTIER Cécile 38101 D21 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 LASGREZAS Marie 38268 D21 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/5 MEUNIER Julie 38298 D21 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS