Coupe de France Ped au 12/07/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 12/07/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 5/5 COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 4/5 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 4/5 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 3/5 BAZAUD Valerie 2425 D35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 1/5 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D35 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 1/5 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/5 DODIN Céline 3292 D35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 5/5 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D35 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 1/5 SCHIAVO Elodie 4276 D35 0504PZ - HAUTES ALPES ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 POGU Emilie 4672 D35 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 1/5 GIRAUD Marion 6336 D35 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D35 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 4/5 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
1 0 2/5 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D35 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 2/5 MARION Lucie 9176 D35 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
1 0 1/5 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D35 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/5 HEBANT Caroline 15638 D35 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 NOMDEDEU Emilie 20395 D35 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 BAILLET Laëtitia 20995 D35 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 REYNAUD Vinciane 21239 D35 0703AR - VIV'AZIMUT 07
1 0 1/5 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D35 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/5 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D35 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 ANDRY Aurélie 22694 D35 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 5/5 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/5 ROGER Anne-Laure 23592 D35 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 23700 D35 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 4/5 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 5/5 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 GOUVERNAYRE Gaelle 25099 D35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 2/5 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D35 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 2/5 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D35 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 1/5 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D35 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 2/5 HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 POIRSON Marie 26204 D35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D35 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 3/5 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 DUCROCQ Marie 28070 D35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 4/5 PERRIN Celine 28329 D35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 4/5 MICHAUD Anne-Lise 28559 D35 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 3/5 CAVANNA Céline 28929 D35 0504PZ - HAUTES ALPES ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SCHAEGIS Muriel 29655 D35 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 AUBERT Gaëlle 29697 D35 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
1 0 2/5 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 2/5 BALESTRAT Mathilde 30381 D35 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 3/5 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D35 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/5 CHAUDON Aurélie 30490 D35 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 ECHILLEY Anne Laure 30919 D35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/5 NICOLAS Delphine 31464 D35 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 TUMELIN Julie 33341 D35 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/5 DEGRES Aurélie 34365 D35 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BOULAIS Caroline 34421 D35 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 BAUDSON Claire 35129 D35 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D35 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DESTREZ Lise 35438 D35 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MOREAU Coralie 35903 D35 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CATTIER Virginie 35985 D35 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SCHNEIDEROVA IVA 36270 D35 1318PZ - TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE
1 0 2/5 COURTOIS Mélanie 36932 D35 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 CHAUVAC KATHELYNE 37432 D35 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
1 0 2/5 VALETTE Marion 37838 D35 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GUEDON Nelly 37876 D35 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 DELVALLEE Amélie 38007 D35 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/5 ELZBACH Aurélie 38100 D35 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BARRAT Elodie 38208 D35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
Page 1/1