Coupe de France Ped au 12/07/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 12/07/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 4/4 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 3/4 BRUGNON Valerie 30065 D50 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 4/4 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 GUILLAUME Sophie 30223 D50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/4 CHERRIER Sabine 30394 D50 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 3/4 DELATTRE Isabelle 30433 D50 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 FATTICCI Fabienne 30562 D50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 3/4 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/4 COCO Isabelle 30869 D50 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 4/4 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 2/4 FERRAND Christine 31258 D50 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 2/4 MARIN Nathalie 31803 D50 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 1/4 SCHWARTZ Anne 32056 D50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/4 RODRIGUEZ Véronique 32398 D50 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D50 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 2/4 PROTON BALLAS Sophie 32866 D50 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 1/4 BAYARD Muriel 32952 D50 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
1 0 2/4 REINEN Carine 33046 D50 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/4 FUSELIER Sylvette 33152 D50 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 3/4 BAURY Isabelle 33461 D50 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/4 MONNIER Annie 33778 D50 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/4 BEYRE Isabelle 33888 D50 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 4/4 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 3/4 DANDEL Nathalie 34414 D50 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/4 AUDIN Florence 34775 D50 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 FRADET Nathalie 34893 D50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 LOPEZ Florence 34913 D50 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 FERRY Béatrice 34982 D50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 2/4 VINUALES Valérie 36055 D50 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 2/4 ROCHE Cécile 36114 D50 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 MOULET Nathalie 36126 D50 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/4 CROUIN Valérie 36693 D50 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
1 0 2/4 BAZIN Anna 36935 D50 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 ROSSI Miria 36993 D50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LAPORTE Cécile 37410 D50 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
1 0 2/4 SCHUESSLER Ariane 38348 D50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR