Coupe de France Ped au 12/07/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 12/07/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 2/4 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D60 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 4/4 JOLY Mauricette 310 D60 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 3/4 DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA - CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
1 0 3/4 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 4/4 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 4/4 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/4 ROSINI Veronique 989 D60 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
1 0 2/4 DELI Francoise 1152 D60 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
1 0 2/4 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D60 5101GE - EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
1 0 2/4 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D60 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MEYER Corinne 1909 D60 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/4 SUTTER Odile 2387 D60 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/4 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/4 CLERC Anne 4272 D60 0404PZ - BALISE 04
1 0 2/4 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/4 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D60 7203PL - PRYTANEE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 BRET Dominique 5982 D60 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/4 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D60 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 3/4 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D60 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 2/4 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D60 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 4/4 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D60 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 2/4 DRUILHE Monique 7992 D60 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 1/4 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR - BALISE 63
1 0 3/4 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D60 2408NA - CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
1 0 2/4 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 4/4 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D60 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 3/4 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D60 8203OC - SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D60 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/4 VELLAT Christine 11104 D60 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 4/4 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D60 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/4 SUDRES Joëlle 12234 D60 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
1 0 2/4 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 REICH M-Louise 12829 D60 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/4 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D60 1103OC - RESEAU DE DECOUVERTE DES PYRENEES AUDOISES
1 0 4/4 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D60 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D60 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 3/4 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D60 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D60 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D60 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 3/4 PIERRE A-Marie 15020 D60 5803BF - NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE
1 0 1/4 LALOGE Evelyne 15267 D60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 GIROD Marylene 15423 D60 0504PZ - HAUTES ALPES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D60 0504PZ - HAUTES ALPES ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/4 LANGLOIS Patricia 18147 D60 1799NA - INDIVIDUEL
1 0 1/4 DETOC Brigitte 18196 D60 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 1/4 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D60 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/4 TRIBON Marie-Line 23351 D60 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D60 0703AR - VIV'AZIMUT 07
1 0 2/4 CATMUR virginia 25103 D60 0503PZ - BRIANCON NATURE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D60 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/4 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1 0 1/4 RAMOND Isabelle 25445 D60 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D60 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 2/4 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D60 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 2/4 MONTJOIE Claire 32174 D60 5803BF - NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE
1 0 3/4 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D60 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 DECLERCQ Anne 36940 D60 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 FAUQUET CATHERINE 37143 D60 0504PZ - HAUTES ALPES ORIENTATION
Page 1/1