Coupe de France Ped au 12/07/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 12/07/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 4/4 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H14 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 4/4 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/4 PLAUD Grégoire 35501 H14 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 DECOBERT Julien 35514 H14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 4/4 VEROVE Vianney 35558 H14 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 4/4 LAUDET Alexis 35616 H14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 4/4 GONZALES LEO 35643 H14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 4/4 SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H14 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 3/4 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H14 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
1 0 2/4 CHARVET Simeon 35812 H14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 2/4 RIBEREAU ERWAN 35831 H14 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 1/4 ROGUES Yann 35849 H14 1209OC - ALPINA
1 0 2/4 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H14 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 2/4 GAILLARD Sacha 36031 H14 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/4 JANNEL Matis 36045 H14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/4 CHERRUAU Noaïm 36046 H14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/4 MILLIERE Arsène 36061 H14 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/4 MOLLE Hugo 36163 H14 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 3/4 MANGEAIS Séraphin 36167 H14 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 THENOZ Oscar 36505 H14 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 GOURAPA Maël 36565 H14 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 DONNEAUD Emilien 36616 H14 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 1/4 HUGON Ivan 36648 H14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 COSME Tom 36671 H14 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/4 OGIER Nolan 36737 H14 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/4 LELOU Timothée 36804 H14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 BERRUER Quentin 36812 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/4 HUMBERT Raphaël 36859 H14 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 3/4 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 36904 H14 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 PICQUE Augustin 36943 H14 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 1/4 MEUNIER Maxence 36944 H14 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 3/4 ARNOULD Aurélien 37054 H14 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BERNE Benjamin 37074 H14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/4 MARTIN Isaac 37121 H14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/4 CANO Mathys 37155 H14 3603CE - ORIENTATION 36
1 0 4/4 OBERT Louis 37195 H14 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/4 GARDE Simon 37773 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/4 RUIZ Yohann 37810 H14 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MENETRIER Damien 38323 H14 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION