Coupe de France Ped au 12/07/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 12/07/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 BOURSIER Mathias 13205 H18 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SUCHET Basile 15344 H18 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 2/5 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H18 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H18 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 5/5 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H18 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 3/5 ROGER Anton 16689 H18 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 GREBEL Antonin 16809 H18 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 2/5 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H18 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 2/5 PERIN Remi 17230 H18 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 3/5 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H18 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H18 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/5 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H18 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 5/5 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 2/5 MERAT Francois 18286 H18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 1/5 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H18 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H18 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
1 0 1/5 RAICHON Mano 19748 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 3/5 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H18 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H18 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 1/5 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H18 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/5 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H18 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 2/5 HEBERT Julien 22226 H18 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 COLIN Hugo 22628 H18 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H18 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 SAY Lilian 23478 H18 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 BASSET Basile 23577 H18 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H18 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/5 GRANDCOING Guillaume 23786 H18 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BARDINE Jolan 23960 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/5 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 5/5 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H18 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 4/5 LE CAM Tom 24614 H18 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LEPRETRE Florian 25174 H18 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 5/5 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H18 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 4/5 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H18 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 5/5 GERY David 26773 H18 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 4/5 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H18 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H18 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/5 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 FAVARETTO Eric 27298 H18 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H18 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/5 RICHARD Axel 27824 H18 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 1/5 BARDIAUX Mattéo 27876 H18 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H18 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 2/5 VIGIER Swann 28189 H18 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/5 DISCHER Romain 28409 H18 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/5 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H18 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 5/5 LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 3/5 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H18 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 GRANIER Florian 28589 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 WHITE Miles 28832 H18 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 4/5 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 2/5 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H18 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 3/5 FAGOT Nicolas 29768 H18 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 GILLET Justin 29832 H18 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
1 0 2/5 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 4/5 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H18 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H18 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 5/5 DONET Sébastien 30049 H18 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 4/5 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H18 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 CASIMIR Guillaume 30080 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 DOUILLARD Ewan 30097 H18 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PALLIER Mathis 30138 H18 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 CHAUMONT Adrien 30139 H18 5101GE - EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
1 0 3/5 DESTRADE Matthieu 30219 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 4/5 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 4/5 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 CHAPUIS Paul 30395 H18 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 LHOMME Victor 30680 H18 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/5 AUDOUIN Anael 31292 H18 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 5/5 VARIN Lucas 31334 H18 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 BOUGNOL Ossian 31747 H18 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 1/5 TREMEAU Matthieu 31763 H18 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 3/5 MARIEZ KEVIN 31904 H18 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 5/5 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 VACHER Hugo 31996 H18 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DIEZ Mattéo 32135 H18 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
1 0 2/5 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 LOCATELLI ALEX 32761 H18 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
1 0 5/5 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H18 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 2/5 FAMBON MATHIAS 32887 H18 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BLONDEAU Lenaïc 33154 H18 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 3/5 SENOTIER Paco 33273 H18 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 1/5 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 33333 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 STEWART Ludovic 33338 H18 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ROURE Faustin 35376 H18 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
1 0 3/5 LE MAT Lucas 35535 H18 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LAPORTE SAMUEL 36011 H18 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
1 0 1/5 SUBSOL thomas 36256 H18 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 2/5 HETROY Louis 36603 H18 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 HAMEL SIMON 36607 H18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 1/5 PHILIPPE Quentin 36924 H18 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF