Coupe de France Ped au 12/07/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 12/07/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 3/5 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 2/5 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 5/5 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SUCHET Gaspard 15343 H20 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 2/5 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H20 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/5 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H20 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/5 LELOCH Theau 16047 H20 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 5/5 WYMER Kylian 16649 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/5 RENAUD Justin 16679 H20 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/5 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H20 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 5/5 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/5 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H20 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H20 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 1/5 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H20 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 4/5 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H20 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 3/5 VUITTON Julien 18843 H20 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H20 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 4/5 PANNIER Axel 19099 H20 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H20 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 5/5 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 5/5 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H20 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 BAILLY Félix 19857 H20 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H20 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 LEDUC Paul 21124 H20 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/5 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/5 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/5 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/5 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H20 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 3/5 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H20 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 5/5 GONET Victor 22514 H20 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 1/5 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H20 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 4/5 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H20 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 3/5 LAMOR Louis 23246 H20 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H20 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H20 7722IF - A.S. DU CORPS DEPARTEMENTAL DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE SEINE ET MARNE
1 0 2/5 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H20 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 2/5 PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 3/5 COLLARD Jules 24623 H20 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H20 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 2/5 MANNI Théo 25822 H20 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H20 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H20 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H20 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H20 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H20 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/5 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H20 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H20 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 LACOSTE Ronan 26381 H20 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 5/5 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H20 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 3/5 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H20 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 RABIER arnaud 27024 H20 3603CE - ORIENTATION 36
1 0 3/5 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H20 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 2/5 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H20 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 4/5 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H20 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 3/5 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H20 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 2/5 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 5/5 ROUH Thomas 30861 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 PILATO Cyril 31067 H20 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 4/5 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H20 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 4/5 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H20 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/5 GALLET Thibaut 31326 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 MAURIN Antoine 31559 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 AUDIN Charles 31931 H20 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 TALON Antonin 33625 H20 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
Page 1/1