Coupe de France Ped au 12/07/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 12/07/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 3/5 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H21 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 1/5 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
1 0 3/5 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 4/5 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 DE NEYER Gilles 22806 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BERGER Maxime 23245 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LAURENT Thomas 23446 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
1 0 1/5 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 3/5 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H21 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H21 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/5 FRANSSEN Desmond 24913 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 3/5 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H21 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/5 VELON David 25410 H21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H21 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/5 RAHIER Alban 25937 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LALOGE Baptiste 26040 H21 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BASSET Titouan 26162 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 4/5 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 1/5 LECUYER CHARDEVEL Simon 26405 H21 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 2/5 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
1 0 3/5 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
1 0 1/5 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BILLOT Ludovic 26745 H21 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
1 0 1/5 AYROULET Théo 26761 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 FRADET Adrien 26803 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CORNU Thomas 26826 H21 5101GE - EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
1 0 4/5 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 2/5 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 1/5 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/5 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 4/5 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/5 TISSERAND Pierre-Jean 27871 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 3/5 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 BONASSIES Quentin 28333 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 3/5 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR - XTTRAID63
1 0 1/5 HERMELINE Antoine 28942 H21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR - BALISE 63
1 0 3/5 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 2/5 BOUILLIE Benjamin 29472 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 1/5 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CARRARA Simon 29594 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 3/5 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 2/5 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 3/5 TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 2/5 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 2/5 PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier 30441 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LAMIGE Sylvain 30698 H21 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BROCHIER Cyril 30959 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 3/5 BLASZYKOWSKI Sylvain 31293 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 31298 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 4/5 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM - VIR'KING RAID
1 0 1/5 BOYER Jonathan 31495 H21 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 3/5 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 5/5 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
1 0 1/5 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 MORETTI Cédric 31805 H21 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 2/5 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 RICHARD Sylvain 31995 H21 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 GUILLON Geoffroy 32182 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/5 CLAPUYT François 32481 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 POIREL Florian 32658 H21 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 1/5 LOUIS Jordane 32865 H21 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BAILLON Damien 33090 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 GELY Jean François 33253 H21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/5 BRISSON Cédric 33276 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 HANS Pierre-Adrien 33350 H21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 3/5 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 4/5 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 1/5 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MEUNIER Valentin 33728 H21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS