Coupe de France Ped au 12/07/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 12/07/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H40 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 4/5 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 2/5 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/5 BERNARD Dominique 28071 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 2/5 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 1/5 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 MOUGEL Eric 28447 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 YVART Jérôme 28448 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 5/5 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/5 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H40 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 3/5 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 5/5 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 4/5 GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 3/5 POTTIER Mathieu 29439 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/5 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 5/5 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 3/5 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 5/5 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LORENZO Xavier 30507 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/5 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
1 0 1/5 PUJOL Thomas 30663 H40 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 2/5 JOLLY Frédéric 30819 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 SALVADOR-COSTA Carles 30829 H40 6611OC - CERDAGNE CAPCIR INTERNATIONAL ORIENTEERING
1 0 1/5 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 TREVISAN Christophe 31703 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 TALVAS Cyril 31866 H40 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 5/5 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 3/5 DELAJOIE Eric 32391 H40 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
1 0 3/5 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 32409 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 DAOUDAL Yohann 32421 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 5/5 DAOUDAL Alan 32785 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 CORTES Grégory 32838 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 VICLIN Gaël 33303 H40 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 4/5 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 4/5 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 OUVRIE Marc 33488 H40 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 BERTRAND Stéphane 33521 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 3/5 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/5 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 INAN Christophe 34170 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 HUMBERT Cédric 34267 H40 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
1 0 3/5 PERRAULT Guillaume 34294 H40 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 TROCHUT Séverin 34986 H40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 1/5 CALMETTES Fabien 35178 H40 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ROSSIGNOL Arnaud 35357 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DERLOT Damien 35405 H40 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/5 LE GARFF Patrice 35461 H40 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 4/5 BREVET Yohann 35468 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 REZ Djamel 35578 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 ROBIC François 35597 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 MINEUR Vincent 35619 H40 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 LE BIAVANT Mickaël 35625 H40 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 1/5 TRIMBUR Nicolas 35749 H40 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 L'HERMETTE Maxime 35874 H40 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
1 0 1/5 TROUSSEL Didier 35881 H40 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 2/5 BACHELLERIE Benoît 36231 H40 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 3/5 LE CAER Florent 36279 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 DELRIEUX Vincent 36448 H40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 MOY Ludovic 36515 H40 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
1 0 1/5 HAMEL DAVID 36604 H40 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 1/5 GIRAUD Christian 36672 H40 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 1/5 DUBE Sébastien 36703 H40 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 2/5 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H40 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
1 0 1/5 DURAN Alexandre 36731 H40 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MARTIN Stephane 36767 H40 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 2/5 FONTAINE Baptiste 36909 H40 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/5 COCCHIO Lionel 37106 H40 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 1/5 BERTHAUD Geoffroy 37327 H40 0711AR - OUTDOOR
1 0 2/5 GELIN Clément 37842 H40 6913AR - CRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON
1 0 1/5 GOURAPA Gaëtan 37849 H40 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 COMMENY Bruno 37893 H40 3107OC - LES DES'ORIENTES 31
1 0 3/5 BESSON David 37945 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 RAMOS Christophe 38005 H40 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 3/5 LAGENEBRE Ludovic 38245 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/5 GUILLERON Willyam 38276 H40 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/5 BRACQUEMART Vincent 38299 H40 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION