Coupe de France Ped au 12/07/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 12/07/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 4/4 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/4 LE GALL Roger 288 H60 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 3/4 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704NA - ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS
1 0 1/4 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H60 4704NA - ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS
1 0 4/4 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
1 0 4/4 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 4/4 GODEFROY Rene 890 H60 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/4 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H60 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/4 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H60 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
1 0 4/4 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H60 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 4/4 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 4/4 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1 0 4/4 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H60 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/4 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H60 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 4/4 POULAIN Joel 1947 H60 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 WIBART Hélier 1955 H60 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 4/4 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H60 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H60 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 3/4 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 3/4 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H60 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
1 0 4/4 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H60 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
1 0 4/4 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 PEAN Bruno 2443 H60 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
1 0 1/4 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H60 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 3/4 GENEVES Denis 2706 H60 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 2/4 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H60 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/4 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H60 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 3/4 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H60 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 1/4 CHARIAU J-Marc 3355 H60 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
1 0 3/4 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H60 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 4/4 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 DRUILHE Francois 3663 H60 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 2/4 VERDIER Jean-Pierre 3668 H60 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 3/4 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA - ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS
1 0 1/4 MILLIERE Lionel 4331 H60 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H60 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/4 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 2/4 DECREMPS Vincent 5001 H60 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 2/4 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H60 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/4 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ - DRAGUIGNAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/4 BONNARDIN Pierre 6021 H60 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/4 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H60 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 HENROT Thierry 6741 H60 4206AR - COTE ROANNAISE RAID AVENTURE
1 0 4/4 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/4 LEROY Jacques 7215 H60 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 4/4 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H60 1799NA - INDIVIDUEL
1 0 1/4 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H60 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 COULIER Francois 8733 H60 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 3/4 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 4/4 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H60 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/4 TORZ Didier 9164 H60 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 COX Anthony 10361 H60 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/4 FARGANEL Thierry 10491 H60 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 4/4 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 4/4 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
1 0 4/4 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 1/4 FELIX Serge 11171 H60 8312PZ - SPORT NATURE
1 0 2/4 PAPP Mikaly 11223 H60 8203OC - SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 PINAUD Michel 12226 H60 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 4/4 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H60 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 4/4 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 2/4 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 1/4 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H60 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/4 RIO Yannick 13414 H60 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 COUSIN Claude 13671 H60 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 4/4 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 PASCAL J-Francois 14525 H60 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
1 0 4/4 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H60 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 4/4 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/4 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H60 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
1 0 2/4 GIRARD Regis 15498 H60 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 1/4 CARRIERE Olivier 16492 H60 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 4/4 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF - NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE
1 0 1/4 OPPEDISANO Michel 17520 H60 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 FLORIOT Olivier 18592 H60 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H60 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 2/4 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H60 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 DENAIX Alain 19720 H60 0404PZ - BALISE 04
1 0 1/4 TARDY Patrick 19743 H60 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
1 0 2/4 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H60 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H60 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BRETHES Jean Claude 21489 H60 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BERNARD Raymond 22162 H60 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/4 BENITO Ariel 22987 H60 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 4/4 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/4 GUILLORY Gilles 23274 H60 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/4 DOCQUINCOURT Pascal 23946 H60 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H60 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 1/4 DOURU Alain 26675 H60 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 4/4 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78