Coupe de France Ped au 12/07/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 12/07/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/4 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H65 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 1/4 VIDONI René 54 H65 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/4 BODELET Herve 132 H65 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/4 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H65 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 3/4 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 LEPETIT Michel 571 H65 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 4/4 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H65 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 4/4 PREVOST Patrick 923 H65 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/4 PARZYCH Michel 954 H65 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/4 ROSINI Dany 985 H65 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
1 0 3/4 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H65 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H65 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 4/4 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H65 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 3/4 KAJAK Stéphane 1675 H65 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 4/4 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H65 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/4 HALLAY J-Pierre 1984 H65 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 1/4 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H65 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 3/4 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/4 MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H65 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 4/4 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H65 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 3/4 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H65 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H65 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 4/4 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H65 0404PZ - BALISE 04
1 0 3/4 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H65 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 4/4 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/4 LETTERON Herve 3484 H65 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H65 6913AR - CRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON
1 0 2/4 VISCA Paul 3874 H65 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H65 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 4/4 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/4 DODIN Yves 4391 H65 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 JOURDAN J-Marc 4596 H65 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MOUTRILLE Bernard 6359 H65 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/4 ROSE Jean-Bernard 6740 H65 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
1 0 2/4 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H65 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 2/4 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H65 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 3/4 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA - CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
1 0 4/4 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H65 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/4 JOVIGNOT François 8371 H65 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 2/4 BARDES Philippe 8567 H65 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
1 0 1/4 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H65 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 PEREZ Ange 9485 H65 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 3/4 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/4 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H65 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 3/4 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H65 8203OC - SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 RICHARD Dominique 10877 H65 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H65 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 4/4 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 MINOT Bernard 11837 H65 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 1/4 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H65 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/4 LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 2/4 REICH Alain 12828 H65 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/4 FISCHER Guy 14223 H65 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/4 DOUMET Fabrice 15025 H65 5803BF - NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE
1 0 4/4 BOEHM Yves 15297 H65 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 4/4 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 2/4 LE COZ Joel 18141 H65 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 4/4 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H65 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/4 MARCO Christian 23767 H65 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 4/4 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 1/4 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H65 7722IF - A.S. DU CORPS DEPARTEMENTAL DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE SEINE ET MARNE
1 0 4/4 CATMUR richard 25104 H65 0503PZ - BRIANCON NATURE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1 0 1/4 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/4 BOURLIER Pierre-Henri 28450 H65 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 3/4 BUIATTI PASCAL 29553 H65 0504PZ - HAUTES ALPES ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 MIRA MARQUES Filipe 33807 H65 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 GAILLARD Gilles 36601 H65 6099HF - INDIVIDUEL
Page 1/1