Coupe de France Ped au 13/08/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 13/08/2017 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 3/5 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/5 DELI Mathilde 1156 D21 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
1 0 1/5 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/5 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 1/5 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 BONNEAU-RORA Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 3/5 POGU Emilie 4672 D21 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 GARROT Mathilde 6931 D21 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/5 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 WOTQUENNE Line 7593 D21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D21 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/5 MORLON Louise 7788 D21 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/5 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/5 LELOUP Marine 8106 D21 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 2/5 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 ROULLEAUX Maeva 8921 D21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/5 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/5 LEMAIRE Cecilia 8952 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/5 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/5 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 2/5 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/5 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 5/5 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/5 SUDRES Marion 12235 D21 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
1 0 1/5 SUDRES Mathilde 12237 D21 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
1 0 1/5 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 1/5 LENFANT Laetitia 12840 D21 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CONTER Magalie 13016 D21 6707GE - ASS. DES SPORTS D'ORIENTATION DU PAYS D'ERSTEIN
1 0 1/5 BLUM Marie 13674 D21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/5 CONIEL Lise 14886 D21 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 2/5 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 1/5 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 2/5 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 1/5 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D21 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 2/5 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D21 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 4/5 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/5 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 2/5 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D21 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D21 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/5 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/5 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 1/5 LUCATELLI Elea 23840 D21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 4/5 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 PEKER Mélanie 24537 D21 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 4/5 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 3/5 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/5 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D21 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 1/5 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
1 0 2/5 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D21 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 2/5 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 1/5 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/5 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 BERLAND Alizée 26818 D21 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 4/5 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/5 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/5 VIBERT Claudine 27018 D21 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
1 0 3/5 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 3/5 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 EVSINA Ekaterina 27898 D21 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/5 GIRARD Melissa 28118 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MACHEMIN Marie 28270 D21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/5 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/5 MEYERBER Morgane 29002 D21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 PARES Marie 29056 D21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 3/5 TRAISNEL Audrey 29425 D21 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 3/5 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 SUARD Raphaëlle 29766 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78