Coupe de France Ped au 13/08/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 13/08/2017 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/4 PRIOU Eric 94 H50 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
1 0 1/4 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 2/4 BORNARD Patrice 136 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/4 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 1/4 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 4/4 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H50 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 2/4 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 1/4 BEGUINOT Hervé 553 H50 5803BF - NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE
1 0 2/4 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 MATHE Patrick 681 H50 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 3/4 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/4 BARDENET J-Luc 1072 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/4 LEVEQUE Gilles 1304 H50 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1 0 1/4 SINIBALDI Michel 1348 H50 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 3/4 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/4 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 4/4 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 3/4 PAGE Philippe 1763 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 FRICK Bernard 1897 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/4 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H50 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 2/4 PROST Vincent 2021 H50 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 3/4 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/4 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H50 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 2/4 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 2/4 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H50 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 2/4 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 3/4 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/4 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/4 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 HATTON Olivier 3693 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/4 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/4 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1 0 1/4 GERARD Christian 5479 H50 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 4/4 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/4 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 3/4 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 2/4 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H50 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 4/4 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 1/4 SARRAT Christophe 8592 H50 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 LOUBEYRE Franck 9422 H50 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 DUPENLOUP J-Charles 9785 H50 4802OC - MENDE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/4 DEROLAND Francois 10245 H50 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GARNIER Franck 10668 H50 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
1 0 2/4 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H50 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 2/4 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/4 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 2/4 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
1 0 1/4 CARRIE Laurent 11302 H50 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 1/4 GUETIN Francois 11332 H50 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/4 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 COURSON Hubert 11643 H50 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 3/4 GROTE Andreas 11687 H50 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/4 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H50 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 REMOUET Michel 11919 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 3/4 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/4 LOGE Robert 12766 H50 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/4 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H50 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
1 0 1/4 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H50 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 2/4 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
1 0 1/4 TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR - CRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON
1 0 3/4 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H50 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 2/4 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H50 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/4 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 COURTEL Didier 14370 H50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 2/4 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/4 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/4 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H50 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 CHOPPICK Daniel 15207 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/4 ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/4 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 FARRELL Jim 15637 H50 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H50 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 3/4 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 PORRET Thierry 16235 H50 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/4 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP