Coupe de France Ped au 13/08/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 13/08/2017 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 2/4 VIDONI René 54 H60 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/4 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H60 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 1/4 BODELET Herve 132 H60 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/4 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/4 MANISSOLLE Yves 193 H60 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/4 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 3/4 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704NA - ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS
1 0 3/4 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
1 0 2/4 HUE Daniel 779 H60 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
1 0 1/4 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/4 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H60 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 3/4 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H60 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 3/4 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H60 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1 0 2/4 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H60 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 LAFUT J-Christophe 1600 H60 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H60 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/4 WIBART Hélier 1955 H60 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 2/4 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H60 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/4 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 2/4 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H60 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 1/4 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H60 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/4 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 2/4 GENEVES Denis 2706 H60 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 4/4 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/4 GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H60 0404PZ - BALISE 04
1 0 2/4 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H60 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/4 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H60 6913AR - CRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON
1 0 1/4 VERDIER Jean-Pierre 3668 H60 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 3/4 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 1/4 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H60 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA - ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS
1 0 2/4 KARPYN Christian 4581 H60 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 1/4 GROC Alain 4810 H60 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 3/4 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 2/4 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ - DRAGUIGNAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BURIDAN Gil 6807 H60 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/4 PERRIN J-Luc 7911 H60 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BECKER Philippe 8031 H60 5413GE - CLUB ORIENTATION DE PIENNES
1 0 2/4 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2408NA - CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
1 0 1/4 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H60 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
1 0 2/4 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H60 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/4 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 1/4 HARDEL Denis 8997 H60 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/4 TORZ Didier 9164 H60 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 MICHON Pierre 9476 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 CHABAL Enri 9668 H60 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 2/4 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H60 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/4 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 4/4 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
1 0 2/4 FELIX Serge 11171 H60 8312PZ - SPORT NATURE
1 0 1/4 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 3/4 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 PINAUD Michel 12226 H60 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/4 BERNARD Gilbert 12786 H60 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/4 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 FRODEAU Pascal 13891 H60 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/4 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 2/4 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/4 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 3/4 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 2/4 LE COZ Joel 18141 H60 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 2/4 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/4 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H60 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/4 ANDRE Rémy 19352 H60 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 DENAIX Alain 19720 H60 0404PZ - BALISE 04
1 0 1/4 BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC - MENDE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 VERDE Jean-michel 20093 H60 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H60 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MARCO Christian 23767 H60 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 2/4 FEVRIER Erick 24127 H60 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/4 CATMUR richard 25104 H60 0503PZ - BRIANCON NATURE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1 0 1/4 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H60 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 2/4 DOURU Alain 26675 H60 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 1/4 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 BOUDY Eric 29386 H60 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/4 DUREL CLAUDE 30669 H60 0504PZ - HAUTES ALPES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BESSON Jean-Michel 31199 H60 4704NA - ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS
1 0 1/4 EXPERT François 31368 H60 0109AR - O'BUGEY
1 0 2/4 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 3/4 CHEVRIER Christian 31536 H60 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
Page 1/1