Coupe de France Ped au 13/10/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 13/10/2017 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 4/4 VALENTIN Chloe 21423 D10 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BOISSONNET Anthia 23170 D10 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BASSET Tess 24040 D10 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/4 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/4 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D10 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 2/4 MIDENA Circe 25773 D10 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 2/4 CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D10 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 2/4 VANNIER Alona 25920 D10 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 1/4 MANOPOULOS Juliette 26516 D10 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 1/4 HARNIST Caroline 27540 D10 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/4 BARRAL Juliette 27547 D10 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D10 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/4 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D10 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 CONTER Lilou 27945 D10 6707GE - ASS. DES SPORTS D'ORIENTATION DU PAYS D'ERSTEIN
1 0 1/4 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D10 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 2/4 LATIL Camille 28696 D10 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 VANNIER Olyne 29203 D10 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 2/4 MARTIN Laura 29216 D10 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D10 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/4 KUENTZ Léonie 29357 D10 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 2/4 VADROT Avril 29464 D10 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine 29508 D10 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/4 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D10 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/4 PANNETIER Violette 29630 D10 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 ROCHE Anaïs 30493 D10 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 3/4 BULLA Audrey 30740 D10 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 2/4 ESNAULT Anna 30864 D10 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 2/4 GRIMAULT Margot 30883 D10 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 SUIRE Melie 30895 D10 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D10 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 2/4 JANOD Titouane 30926 D10 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 2/4 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 TOLSA Clémence 31234 D10 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 JEANPIERRE Flavie 31275 D10 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 PINARD Camille 31494 D10 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/4 NAHON Evy 31569 D10 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 PERRIN Liv 31887 D10 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/4 CHANGEUR Léane 32027 D10 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
1 0 1/4 SCARAVETTI CAMILLE 32048 D10 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 POISEAU Léonie 32231 D10 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/4 TEXIER Abygaëlle 32519 D10 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 2/4 BRASSART Eryne 32586 D10 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/4 ROLIN Maelis 32592 D10 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/4 PELLISSIER Juliette 33122 D10 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 3/4 MASSON Prune 33183 D10 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D10 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BERTRAND Marylou 33524 D10 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/4 DA ROCHA SARAH 33602 D10 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 TALON Aglaé 33623 D10 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BAUDEQUIN Chloé 33678 D10 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 1/4 BARRE Camille 34338 D10 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 VILLEDIEU Manon 34349 D10 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/4 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D10 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/4 MENA Clemence 34390 D10 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/4 ADDA - ROBLOT Emilie 34425 D10 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BERNIER Ange 34472 D10 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 1/4 MAZELLE Léna 34559 D10 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D10 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
Page 1/1