Coupe de France Ped au 13/10/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 13/10/2017 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 3/5 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 2/5 THIERRY Geraldine 364 D40 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DUBROCA Christele 632 D40 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/5 ROBERT Stephanie 1088 D40 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D40 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 2/5 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D40 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 3/5 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 5/5 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 3/5 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SERINET Carole 5485 D40 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 1/5 SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 2/5 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MATHIEU Christine 12054 D40 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
1 0 5/5 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 1/5 STEIN Virginie 13061 D40 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/5 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/5 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D40 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/5 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D40 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GESRET Laetitia 13776 D40 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 2/5 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BARRAL Anne 14953 D40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/5 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D40 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/5 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D40 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 4/5 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D40 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D40 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 1/5 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 3/5 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D40 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/5 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109AR - O'BUGEY
1 0 4/5 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 VIEL Anita 18883 D40 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 1/5 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 3/5 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/5 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D40 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 2/5 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D40 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 3/5 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 2/5 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 3/5 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 5/5 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GUILLOU Virginie 22241 D40 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/5 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 2/5 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BIRIER Karina 22733 D40 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 3/5 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D40 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 2/5 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D40 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/5 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 2/5 BONNIN Céline 24452 D40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/5 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 3/5 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D40 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LEPRETRE Karine 25172 D40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/5 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 3/5 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D40 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 3/5 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ITHURALDE Karin 25832 D40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 2/5 EININGER Celine 26071 D40 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GALMICHE Cendra 26401 D40 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BERNIER Véronique 26501 D40 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 1/5 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 1/5 GINER Céline 27112 D40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/5 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D40 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/5 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
1 0 1/5 RANDRIANASOLO Gabrielle 27702 D40 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/5 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 4/5 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 COINTEAU Carole 28389 D40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 RISBEC Emeline 28456 D40 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 4/5 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 2/5 GRANIER Stéphanie 28588 D40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D40 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/5 PERROT Catherine 28735 D40 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MEZRICH Nathalie 28792 D40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 YAGIZ Canan 29347 D40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/5 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/5 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 2/5 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 2/5 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 FAYE Audrey 30034 D40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 3/5 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 3/5 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION