Coupe de France Ped au 13/10/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 13/10/2017 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H16 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H16 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 2/5 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H16 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 5/5 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 4/5 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 4/5 ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/5 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H16 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LAURENT Alexis 17084 H16 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 3/5 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H16 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 3/5 PERIN Remi 17230 H16 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 4/5 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H16 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/5 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H16 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 2/5 MERAT Francois 18286 H16 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 1/5 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H16 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 4/5 VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 4/5 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 3/5 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H16 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H16 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
1 0 5/5 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 2/5 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/5 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H16 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 3/5 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PERISSINOTTO Robin 20939 H16 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MAUCONDUIT Mathéo 21269 H16 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/5 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H16 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 3/5 HEBERT Julien 22226 H16 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 2/5 COLIN Hugo 22628 H16 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H16 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H16 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H16 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/5 PETINON Samuel 23020 H16 2301NA - CREUSE OXYGENE
1 0 2/5 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H16 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 4/5 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 4/5 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H16 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/5 GRANDCOING Guillaume 23786 H16 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BEDRY Jason 24042 H16 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 1/5 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H16 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 5/5 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 POIROT Paul 24920 H16 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 GINER Pablo 25274 H16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/5 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H16 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H16 6307AR - BALISE 63
1 0 1/5 RAIFF Simon 25356 H16 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 3/5 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 FORTAS Lilian 25655 H16 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H16 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 2/5 CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H16 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PUECH Tonny 26208 H16 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
1 0 2/5 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 3/5 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LANNEZVAL Korentin 26678 H16 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H16 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 5/5 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 4/5 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H16 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 3/5 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DELAPLAGNE TOM 27135 H16 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H16 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/5 DORIER Arthur 27709 H16 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H16 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/5 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H16 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/5 ROCHE Théo 28188 H16 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/5 TINANT Flavio 28280 H16 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
1 0 2/5 CARLIN Mathéo 28385 H16 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/5 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 4/5 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 3/5 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H16 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 2/5 GRANIER Florian 28589 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 1/5 WHITE Miles 28832 H16 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/5 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H16 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MAUMY Léo 28868 H16 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/5 MOURIER Victor 28967 H16 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 RICHARD Guives 29014 H16 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 4/5 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/5 BLECIC Guillaume 29461 H16 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 FAGOT Nicolas 29768 H16 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 1/5 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H16 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H16 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 2/5 DONET Sébastien 30049 H16 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/5 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 QUESNE Samuel 30128 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78