Coupe de France Ped au 13/10/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 13/10/2017 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 2/5 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 2/5 COUPAT Olivier 149 H21 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 1/5 KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/5 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 3/5 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 3/5 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/5 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel 6018 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 2/5 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 2/5 PERRIN Guillaume 7569 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 3/5 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 MOUEZY Thomas 8224 H21 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 3/5 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 1/5 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H21 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 3/5 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 3/5 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 1/5 LE DREAU Corentin 9401 H21 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BISSONNET Baptiste 9587 H21 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 1/5 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203OC - SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 2/5 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 1/5 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/5 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 4/5 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 4/5 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 DELENNE William 11904 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H21 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 3/5 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 HOLL Nicolas 13178 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BOURGOGNE Gaëtan 13760 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 4/5 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 GAUDUIN Antoine 14627 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 2/5 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 1/5 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H21 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 1/5 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PORRET Yann 16238 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BOPP Esteban 16330 H21 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
1 0 3/5 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 3/5 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H21 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 2/5 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 1/5 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 MANIERE Louis 17628 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SAVART Titouan 17715 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DUMONT Julien 17780 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/5 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 RIO Nicolas 18660 H21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA Mathieu 18742 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 3/5 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 3/5 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H21 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/5 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 3/5 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H21 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AR - BALISE 63
1 0 1/5 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/5 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 BAUDRY Michaël 19816 H21 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
1 0 1/5 VIONNET Vincent 20026 H21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/5 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 1/5 RYCKEBOER Lucas 20147 H21 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 3/5 BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON