Coupe de France Ped au 13/10/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 13/10/2017 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 2/5 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 2/5 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H40 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 3/5 FLAMENT Régis 1790 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/5 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 GRANIER Lionel 2073 H40 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 4/5 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 2/5 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 1/5 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 1/5 JOLY Cyril 2489 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 5/5 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/5 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H40 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/5 CROS Emmanuel 3207 H40 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/5 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 3217 H40 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/5 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 TRAVERSA Didier 6031 H40 0404PZ - BALISE 04
1 0 4/5 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 1/5 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 3/5 CHATELON David 7060 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/5 BARBE Daniel 8472 H40 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 1/5 BARBE David 8795 H40 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 1/5 LEGUEN Olivier 8823 H40 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BAUCHET P-Yves 9675 H40 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
1 0 1/5 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 BRETON Aster 10433 H40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 4/5 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 2/5 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H40 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MENA Sebastien 10776 H40 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/5 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 2/5 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H40 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 2/5 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 2/5 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/5 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 2/5 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/5 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
1 0 3/5 MALARDE Christophe 12743 H40 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 3/5 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/5 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DAVIAUD Francois 13330 H40 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BROGNIEZ Sylvain 13481 H40 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/5 GEOFFROY Sebastien 13652 H40 3507BR - ORIENTATION CSA ETRS
1 0 1/5 JAN Gurvan 13683 H40 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 2/5 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/5 DEBON Emmanuel 13952 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/5 DEJOUX Emmanuel 14088 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 5/5 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/5 VOGELEISEN Alexandre 15256 H40 6707GE - ASS. DES SPORTS D'ORIENTATION DU PAYS D'ERSTEIN
1 0 1/5 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H40 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DABIN Stephane 15691 H40 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BENAS Philippe 15782 H40 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MEROUR Aurelien 16054 H40 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LARDEAU Nicolas 16564 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/5 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ - BALISE 04
1 0 2/5 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 2/5 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 2/5 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 1/5 CHESNAIS Jean-Philippe 18642 H40 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR - BALISE 63
1 0 2/5 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/5 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/5 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 STOUFS Hans-gaël 19559 H40 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H40 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 VILLEDIEU Nicolas 20796 H40 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/5 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/5 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H40 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/5 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 4/5 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 3/5 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 MARTIN Joël 22116 H40 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LECURAS Ludovic 22631 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MOINE Francis 23131 H40 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 2/5 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 BODENAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 2/5 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/5 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
1 0 1/5 SEILHAN Patrick 23709 H40 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 2/5 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR