Coupe de France Ped au 14/08/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 14/08/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 BONNEAU-RORA Mathilde 4373 D21 6917AR - CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DES PIERRES DOREES
1 0 5/5 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 D'HARREVILLE Aurelie 5906 D21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/5 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
1 0 3/5 WOTQUENNE Line 7593 D21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 4/5 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 ROULLEAUX Maeva 8921 D21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 4/5 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 3/5 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 3/5 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 5/5 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/5 VALETTE Marion 10430 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 3/5 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 CHATAGNIER Clea 11106 D21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D21 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 4/5 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 3/5 BASSET Juliette 12398 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D21 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 2/5 CARU Laura 12563 D21 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
1 0 1/5 GREBEL Louise 12587 D21 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/5 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 4/5 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 3/5 ERTEL Kelly 13937 D21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CONIEL Marie 14885 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 CONIEL Laura 14887 D21 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 3/5 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D21 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/5 BOPP M-Charlotte 16329 D21 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
1 0 1/5 FOL Loreline 16393 D21 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 1/5 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/5 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LANQUETIN Céline 18611 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D21 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CAMAS Mandye 19238 D21 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/5 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D21 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CARRA Mathilde 19510 D21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 1/5 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 1/5 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 5/5 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 4/5 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 4/5 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D21 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 2/5 CORBIN Emma 20916 D21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/5 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D21 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 4/5 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 1/5 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 BARRIN Emilie 23403 D21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 4/5 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D21 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/5 BELLE Clémence 24444 D21 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 5/5 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 5/5 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 FRAYSSE Charlène 26491 D21 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MANOPOULOS Anne 26515 D21 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 2/5 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
1 0 1/5 LAVE Justine 26585 D21 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D21 0109AR - O'BUGEY
1 0 2/5 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 5/5 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/5 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 FLAMENT Faustine 28271 D21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/5 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 2/5 MARCON Oriane 29364 D21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 TRAISNEL Audrey 29425 D21 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 1/5 QUILLOT Chloé 29526 D21 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ALLEMAND Caroline 29984 D21 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 1/5 GAUTHIER Hélène 30121 D21 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 ROULLAND Emilie 30145 D21 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/5 DURST Laura 30279 D21 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/5 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 4/5 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 5/5 GIGOUT Célia 31010 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 4/5 TREI Ly 31123 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/5 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION