Coupe de France Ped au 14/08/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 14/08/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 4/4 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 2/4 BORNARD Patrice 136 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/4 DUCRET Philippe 241 H50 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 4/4 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 2/4 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 4/4 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 PAULET Damien 282 H50 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 1/4 JORDAN Frederic 611 H50 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 1/4 CAMINADE Didier 619 H50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 4/4 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 2/4 LARMINACH Pascal 663 H50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 2/4 SINIBALDI Michel 1348 H50 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/4 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H50 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/4 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 4/4 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 1/4 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/4 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H50 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 4/4 PROST Vincent 2021 H50 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 4/4 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 4/4 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/4 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H50 9209IF - ASSOCIATION RAID-UP
1 0 3/4 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/4 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 4/4 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 4/4 LAURIN Patrice 2720 H50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 4/4 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H50 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/4 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 4/4 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 HUGUET Damien 3226 H50 0109AR - O'BUGEY
1 0 1/4 BOISSEAU Olivier 3392 H50 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 4/4 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BELAUD Philippe 3643 H50 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/4 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BOS Gérard 3729 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H50 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 4/4 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/4 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 5302PL - ORIENTATION 53
1 0 2/4 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 DAVARD Franck 5127 H50 8203OC - SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/4 BOURCIER Frederic 5429 H50 6009HF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COMPIEGNE
1 0 2/4 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H50 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 SALATHE Edouard 5825 H50 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/4 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H50 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 4/4 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H50 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GORGUE Jean 6747 H50 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 2/4 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H50 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
1 0 3/4 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/4 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H50 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/4 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 4/4 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 4/4 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/4 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H50 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 2/4 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/4 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/4 FEAU Stephane 11162 H50 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 2/4 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
1 0 4/4 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 COURSON Hubert 11643 H50 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 1/4 REMOUET Michel 11919 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 4/4 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 4/4 TALON J-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 4/4 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 4/4 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H50 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/4 LOGE Robert 12766 H50 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/4 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H50 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
1 0 2/4 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H50 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 2/4 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
1 0 2/4 TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR - CRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON
1 0 4/4 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H50 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 3/4 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 3/4 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H50 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H50 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/4 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/4 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/4 DUPOUY Daniel 14901 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 3/4 ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 FARRELL Jim 15637 H50 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H50 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
1 0 1/4 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 16221 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/4 VERCAUTEREN Francois 16227 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 MARTY Patrick 16264 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/4 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H50 8203OC - SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 3/4 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 4/4 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION