Coupe de France Ped au 14/08/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 14/08/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/4 PLAGNE Christian 19 H70 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 4/4 CABON Herve 95 H70 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/4 COUPAT Gerard 146 H70 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 3/4 BLEIN Jean-Louis 411 H70 3203OC - CLUB ORIENTATION MAUVEZIN
1 0 1/4 KELLER Jacques 460 H70 0404PZ - BALISE 04
1 0 2/4 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H70 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 4/4 RUAUD Alain 740 H70 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/4 TINCHANT Jean-Marc 746 H70 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 4/4 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 4/4 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H70 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 2/4 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H70 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H70 0404PZ - BALISE 04
1 0 4/4 NATALI Pierre 1107 H70 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 3/4 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H70 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 1/4 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H70 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1 0 2/4 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H70 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MINO Bernard 1283 H70 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GARROS Francis 1297 H70 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1 0 1/4 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H70 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 CRENN Christian 1379 H70 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 4/4 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 4/4 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
1 0 3/4 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H70 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/4 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H70 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 ANNE Roger 1673 H70 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 3/4 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H70 8302PZ - DRAGUIGNAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H70 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 3/4 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H70 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/4 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H70 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 4/4 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H70 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 4/4 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 3/4 HAMON Patrick 2146 H70 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 2/4 BOYER Bernard 2294 H70 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 4/4 VOGT Claude 2558 H70 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
1 0 1/4 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H70 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 4/4 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H70 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H70 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H70 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 4/4 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H70 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 3/4 JAGLE Jean-Marc 3512 H70 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 3/4 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H70 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/4 GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H70 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 4/4 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H70 0503PZ - BRIANCON NATURE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H70 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/4 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H70 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
1 0 2/4 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 2/4 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 4/4 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H70 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/4 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H70 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 4/4 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H70 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H70 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 3/4 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H70 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 3/4 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H70 8302PZ - DRAGUIGNAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H70 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 CARLIER Alain 24331 H70 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
1 0 1/4 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H70 6604OC - CLUB D'ORIENTATION TOUT ESPOIR 66
1 0 4/4 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 GARNIER Jean 31135 H70 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
Page 1/1